COMETA_1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7372220144601
Ø Tier7,028,208,018,09
Victories3358045,55%840,00%6041,67%26744,43%
Defeats3898352,88%1260,00%8156,25%32253,58%
Draws11591,57%00,00%32,08%122,00%
Battles survived1678922,77%315,00%3121,53%11418,97%
Tanks destroyed386480,5290,45680,472510,42
Destruction ratio0,680,530,600,52
Tanks spotted576510,78221,101591,105560,93
Damage dealt648,201.025,30853,10866,96
Capture points478410,6500,0000,00870,14
Defense points209330,2800,0090,06870,14
Experience512,46711,35619,83615,15
WN7652,58619,38607,93608,53
WN8691,66867,97688,63692,59
Total
Battles73722
Ø Tier7,02
Victories3358045,55%
Defeats3898352,88%
Draws11591,57%
Battles survived1678922,77%
Tanks destroyed386480,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted576510,78
Damage dealt648,20
Capture points478410,65
Defense points209330,28
Experience512,46
WN7652,58
WN8691,66
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt1.025,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,35
WN7619,38
WN8867,97
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,01
Victories6041,67%
Defeats8156,25%
Draws32,08%
Battles survived3121,53%
Tanks destroyed680,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1591,10
Damage dealt853,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,06
Experience619,83
WN7607,93
WN8688,63
Past 30 days
Battles601
Ø Tier8,09
Victories26744,43%
Defeats32253,58%
Draws122,00%
Battles survived11418,97%
Tanks destroyed2510,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted5560,93
Damage dealt866,96
Capture points870,14
Defense points870,14
Experience615,15
WN7608,53
WN8692,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,460,000,000,00
Capture points1051,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience439,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1425,00%
Defeats4275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed190,34
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted200,36
Damage dealt1.104,46
Capture points1051,88
Defense points550,98
Experience439,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points397,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience197,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt241,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points397,80
Experience197,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2022000
Victories66732,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127563,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws803,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49324,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6960,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14120,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,470,000,000,00
Capture points25171,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19960,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience409,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles2022
Victories66732,99%
Defeats127563,06%
Draws803,96%
Battles survived49324,38%
Tanks destroyed6960,34
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted14120,70
Damage dealt716,47
Capture points25171,24
Defense points19960,99
Experience409,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories8436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14663,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4720,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,090,000,000,00
Capture points770,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories8436,36%
Defeats14663,20%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived4720,35%
Tanks destroyed790,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1330,58
Damage dealt1.010,09
Capture points770,33
Defense points1280,55
Experience528,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T14 5734,16706303246,70%1583,33
M10 RBFM 5775,09632179546,13%1666,51
Turán III prototípus 5775,39638175144,89%2071,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8928,58562168245,72%815,90
Super Hellcat 7617,33506149947,77%740,96
FV3046437,87352128547,08%599,99
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8546,75546115744,25%485,22
KV-15304,88310104945,00%438,13
KV-220-2 5993,45888104747,47%2060,24
O-I6548,1049093150,81%826,89
T26E5 8633,0259091344,91%549,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8789,1258382443,93%674,40
T-34 shielded 5807,1968581046,79%2261,72
T-50-2 6339,2547975848,81%745,20
KV-48663,5053471147,68%577,48
M40/M438996,7158569445,97%978,43
T3091109,8859967647,63%779,58
O-I Experimental5468,6543966448,49%812,99
Matilda Black Prince 5331,3936362448,88%707,86
T-1506310,9428361243,79%278,38
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5943,9076459247,13%1788,25
T78 6671,1252458547,69%828,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8929,3960857552,00%995,63
GSOR 1008 8905,9257857146,06%736,04
ISU-1528782,8547757042,28%593,91
FV2078702,3554256545,49%663,32
E 25 7516,0446756443,79%497,91
M53/M559998,9857056043,57%808,00
M4A1 FL 10 6587,1954055950,98%838,96
LT-432 8474,9852950944,20%605,26
IS-38799,0654049343,41%679,78
ST-I9802,2953346342,98%488,31
Matilda4265,6328646045,65%604,41
Löwe 8770,8261944746,31%702,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6325,6638144448,20%465,30
T34 8715,4056044349,89%663,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507744,4856342846,96%774,86
T-103 8873,2260942748,24%777,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810946,7860542349,88%669,92
KV-26413,0643042149,64%551,77
T675401,0337741744,84%727,87
M18 Hellcat6364,8636939347,58%440,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7479,4642939244,64%511,49
O-Ho8704,2153738750,13%625,65
Object 252U Defender 8910,9660336745,78%769,29
Kunze Panzer 9983,7762735545,07%742,72
Type 4 Heavy91017,7262335344,76%742,05
T-34-85M 6701,0557334645,66%1006,49
SU-1527448,2937634542,61%396,46
GSR 3301 Setter7413,7151333950,15%769,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5283,3934431447,13%582,19
T297618,8649130644,12%537,68
Leopard 1101150,3957430543,28%653,30
Pudel 6623,4955827649,28%978,59
105 leFH18B2 5723,1052127153,14%1552,62
Cobra 9819,3657226440,91%450,25
T-284121,7016026151,34%209,60
UDES 038709,5445826142,15%523,53
Manticore10738,7158626143,68%601,59
AMBT 8869,7258125843,41%734,18
Bisonte C45 8821,4163825648,83%691,05
Object 4168513,1645925344,27%401,10
Object 70491062,6055025242,46%613,83
FV38059836,6853025241,67%595,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007458,8240424945,38%480,63
UDES 15/1610971,4557924740,08%471,12
S-517769,7657924648,78%848,51
Object 261101078,6763324551,02%834,74
T-832 8823,2762824549,39%682,68
M127533,1847824447,95%559,69
AMX 13 909570,0556924046,25%622,14
VK 100.01 (P)8854,2164424050,00%844,96
T25/27612,8347623744,73%680,24
Tiger II8652,7453823244,40%505,52
Sherman VC Firefly 6554,5450023043,04%768,41
T-345187,8624322853,07%348,81
T-46361,5211522741,85%23,40
KV-37455,1335022741,85%334,12
KV-1SA 5776,2763422741,85%1624,30
IS-7101095,0461522642,48%629,99
M446526,1048722650,88%813,24
Type 64 6394,7248022245,95%796,71
KV-856390,6136922144,80%435,39
Prototipo Standard B9810,0348821931,96%427,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,7936221842,66%741,70
Emil II9780,9255221643,98%464,46
AMX 13 757299,8841821647,22%422,35
Caernarvon Action X 8634,3859221646,76%548,68
A-447486,0640421039,05%485,90
T207520,6048820945,93%580,08
Caernarvon8577,6453920643,20%425,91
Grille 15101074,7258920449,02%612,25
P.44 Pantera8656,0853220245,05%592,94
Progetto C50 mod. 669968,3258720238,61%644,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7358,6139120140,30%280,19
STA-18531,7849320042,00%428,88
T959887,3556019942,21%468,10
Tiger (P)7481,1546019843,94%384,05
Tiger I7557,3446719743,65%480,96
Emil I8746,2158819746,70%632,80
T328606,0248719743,65%440,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8781,5159419748,22%711,57
Conqueror9895,1757019343,01%544,17
Strv 103-09932,0548618941,27%560,78
Cromwell6342,8135618842,55%414,72
T110E310991,1657918839,36%418,31
Škoda T 256336,5434418340,98%377,07
O-Ni7537,7747718346,45%471,86
M26 Pershing8520,4651618141,44%398,33
M1039809,9755618043,33%533,64
Object 430 Version II9706,3349718039,44%409,67
T-100 LT10586,1657317941,90%427,85
T110E4101099,6360817844,38%574,20
T-109840,7857917648,30%614,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8774,1947917541,71%541,04
Mäuschen9965,5956517438,51%581,67
ELC EVEN 90 8322,9345017439,08%327,95
AMX 12 t6272,9039117249,42%560,64
Type T-345268,1128217138,60%481,57
M46 Patton9671,5152217043,53%390,46
T110E5101050,1864017039,41%540,46
Leopard Prototyp A9774,8651916841,67%443,01
T28 Prototype8742,0455316648,19%614,52
Maus10984,6864716544,85%517,87
Turtle Mk. I 8854,0360716445,12%632,50
IS7536,9447616346,63%543,74
Object 7059816,7358316240,74%465,10
Leo7475,9347516147,20%543,69
Škoda T 509672,8650815941,51%376,94
AMX ELC bis5173,0128515942,14%322,43
SU-1006274,6632615843,04%223,57
Type 586328,0639915843,04%393,56
Object 25791135,8560915541,29%910,19
Bishop5265,0024715343,14%353,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559848,3359115350,33%734,90
AMX 50 Foch91066,5363015052,00%742,01
TVP T 50/5110724,9555214942,28%324,09
E 100101193,6664914941,61%643,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101211,9761514952,35%922,42
IS-410971,6561214843,24%493,92
Centurion Mk. 7/19737,5253514742,18%441,36
Hummel6578,1452014654,79%840,03
Comet7362,5248214649,32%385,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9823,1554714652,05%530,77
M46 Patton KR 8627,8851514541,38%554,99
FV4005 Stage II10948,3649314435,42%423,55
Panhard EBR 909346,8353114346,15%286,65
Churchill I5269,5732314151,06%397,74
Object 777 Version II 91157,8568814050,71%916,93
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9911,5353413936,69%542,29
WZ-111G FT91054,8861013848,55%664,19
Tortoise91187,1464813842,75%751,65
Jagdpanther7457,0241613749,64%453,22
WZ-113G FT101366,1163113748,91%752,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101017,1252613633,09%474,98
Black Prince7538,6549213647,06%528,88
A-436328,5235313642,65%405,54
STA-2 8680,5454613540,00%655,20
Type 619759,4953113442,54%486,89
53TP Markowskiego8780,1159413248,48%707,70
WZ-1209804,5063113151,15%637,48
UDES 14 Alt 58611,4450113040,00%468,61
UDES 169858,1356413046,15%598,07
SU-85B4140,2515913045,38%133,50
WZ-111 8647,3652112942,64%492,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza9898,8455212841,41%556,08
P.43 bis6483,9448812751,18%779,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8283,1443612343,90%268,53
T-34-17518,7746312142,15%561,20
Type 4 Chi-To6422,8237412042,50%584,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29764,7258812049,17%463,16
AMX AC mle. 488736,1649912038,33%531,90
122 TM 8895,9560512044,17%768,45
AT-1261,639911952,94%102,58
Sturer Emil7512,4941611943,70%487,90
P.43 ter7633,6851311844,92%811,18
Centurion Mk. I8564,8153411842,37%503,14
VK 30.01 (P)6292,5131311841,53%227,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9862,7963211750,43%617,24
Super Conqueror101083,1063011747,86%603,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7432,4741711648,28%415,42
Challenger7561,5947511648,28%600,28
TVP VTU Koncept8403,8747511346,90%309,82
T-549685,6056011241,07%433,56
SU-76M493,2412611045,45%56,61
Char Futur 4 91111,1962611046,36%760,18
M10 Wolverine5174,9423610946,79%181,36
Achilles6385,9436810740,19%431,07
T376200,7432910749,53%344,92
LHMTV8409,0154810751,40%533,33
Strv 746387,4339010639,62%470,98
G.W. Panther7713,0045710633,96%675,70
1108611,2949910535,24%391,41
BT-2241,448710442,31%17,47
Versuchspanzer 579965,0167410351,46%637,02
WZ-111 model 1-49967,8664510245,10%689,89
BZ-689852,4558610242,16%499,37
SU-85I 5775,3961110145,54%1685,46
A-20534,841179946,46%76,03
T-26259,02899943,43%53,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9699,694879935,35%380,70
Grille5363,513679844,90%619,13
BZ-79111637,547319838,78%779,07
T-54 ltwt.9550,625789743,30%556,72
T-34-28509,285169642,71%395,61
VK 36.01 (H)6446,034009652,08%602,05
TNH T Vz. 519896,046209647,92%629,18
E 759798,555189637,50%413,48
ARL V396248,382869542,11%206,63
IS-27535,234949441,49%458,28
Nashorn6417,474009444,68%510,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6385,343749343,01%497,23
T-34-2G FT7569,044379241,30%548,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,602919245,65%540,50
K-91-PT 9970,326489251,09%758,86
STG Guard 8731,525489245,65%677,19
M4A1 Sherman5177,862609135,16%177,45
StuG III Ausf. G5235,212519041,11%290,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101015,715599038,89%509,09
WZ-131G FT6358,963239037,78%323,12
Jagdtiger9815,845528950,56%511,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519391,905578946,07%336,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert11911,405898938,20%362,18
CS-538514,564678835,23%365,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 8463,595088844,32%348,74
ARL 446482,254378743,68%626,68
VK 30.01 (H)5287,943458653,49%533,01
T499454,634958640,70%370,08
Jagdpanzer IV6337,863448537,65%327,02
VK 28.016158,443328542,35%198,99
SMV CC-567678,845338343,37%696,92
Churchill VII6349,124358355,42%491,69
M3G FT3190,482438353,01%465,92
59-166200,913628246,34%352,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6500,854598151,85%632,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8341,644218141,98%325,24
45TP Habicha7681,055138046,25%722,08
Valentine3155,542267948,10%385,15
Object 14010910,235797941,77%504,67
M66649,735987867,95%1076,20
SMV CC-678623,995297841,03%430,67
Vz. 55101126,826747651,32%659,93
T288789,795587647,37%616,78
SU-1018499,594567640,79%287,44
KV-1S6248,502447648,68%251,21
Concept No. 5101007,015767643,42%487,18
43 M. Toldi III 3133,912747648,68%533,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101026,395697536,00%445,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8530,834897544,00%386,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 548713,475977447,30%577,02
AMX M4 mle. 457539,344847451,35%527,97
Ferdinand8616,014627443,24%392,59
VK 30.02 (M)6407,094397451,35%622,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,273317345,21%613,62
T404167,971677349,32%236,47
Gorilla111420,296947345,21%713,73
Kranvagn10913,835487237,50%379,69
Ikv 1035205,972947245,83%297,96
SU-855191,202256950,72%264,97
T698490,844876838,24%340,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101299,935936732,84%625,00
Archer5220,672336749,25%305,93
IS-M8480,724956747,76%334,57
SU-100M17544,124416648,48%548,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68183,463876535,38%17,64
ISU-152K 8758,725286544,62%590,42
Centurion Action X10827,385216439,06%391,39
BT-7446,031096349,21%96,69
T-34-856474,754246342,86%686,36
Object 268101025,444956241,94%452,08
Durchbruchswagen 24137,462406139,34%120,35
Churchill Gun Carrier6137,002616041,67%41,96
LTG7410,885356053,33%729,46
Strv m/425249,853065935,59%399,09
Jagdpanzer E 10010996,535795940,68%422,89
M-II-Y7808,257385966,10%1050,14
AMX 50 1209829,906195850,00%591,02
BDR G1 B5343,783825846,55%501,50
CS-599790,525965844,83%530,34
25TP KSUST II5305,953355756,14%665,62
Charioteer8654,845265754,39%598,82
AMX 50 1008556,985115644,64%380,93
Somua SAu 404125,432195646,43%136,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,961185540,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 28806,075165543,64%655,07
WZ-111-1G FT8610,854705540,00%371,96
Panhard AMD 178B6117,133015545,45%100,48
Hotchkiss EBR7202,474115547,27%214,34
Pz.Kpfw. 558996,426915549,09%726,65
WZ-1317307,434295442,59%367,61
S35 CA5207,172795250,00%263,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8325,964345246,15%359,09
VK 30.02 (D)7515,474935135,29%554,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8636,946295149,02%628,88
Cruiser Mk. III331,50845046,00%40,87
Type 5 Heavy101168,865774942,86%574,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7220,203554938,78%138,68
M-III-Y8767,275204936,73%515,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 8462,204584944,90%358,30
Škoda T 245287,673584854,17%685,53
TNH 105/10008778,255834841,67%675,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,092434746,81%313,85
LTTB8456,535124744,68%591,51
FCM 50 t 8557,815134751,06%486,41
STB-1101124,745464630,43%551,45
WZ-1328409,875334639,13%431,29
60G FT5276,653034643,48%389,20
MT-25681,432634652,17%139,07
Pawlack Tank6598,625094544,44%772,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,931044339,53%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8242,074024334,88%85,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8493,935374351,16%401,45
VK 45.03 7630,143494339,53%542,16
T1 Heavy5911,555374245,24%2031,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,693414250,00%175,71
KV-137228,794024242,86%115,39
40TP Habicha6341,324194148,78%435,54
M3 Lee487,931574143,90%73,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5647,294344143,90%1323,00
E 509805,225714141,46%474,69
Panther/M10 7465,375134143,90%480,40
T-448583,785524055,00%614,21
Object 27710932,755494032,50%396,87
BZ-1668661,215233943,59%506,21
Object 2639712,895273844,74%385,67
M415168,302773756,76%197,82
Type 95 Heavy493,112133745,95%91,39
Cruiser Mk. IV447,951103754,05%125,26
Panther II8624,844623735,14%488,03
M24 Chaffee5119,842963759,46%301,91
AMX M4 mle. 519922,516033737,84%528,96
T95E6 10936,925403735,14%405,43
Crusader6120,562173638,89%61,46
BZ-75101419,508003655,56%862,89
ST vz. 394107,801993542,86%93,75
T3 HMC279,741113534,29%89,52
AMX 65 t8593,375773557,14%600,11
T82 HMC4111,971913528,57%82,87
T92 8271,463593528,57%180,36
CS-447618,005013444,12%702,30
T56 GMC390,791113444,12%75,39
T-34-3 8532,715563452,94%510,96
Marder 38T4203,212133336,36%259,99
T71 CMCD7212,704313354,55%330,59
Kampfpanzer 6710886,706683351,52%478,19
SU-130PM 81004,646403354,55%870,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,222643243,75%109,38
T80311959,567683256,25%522,45
SDP 58 Kilana8951,196283148,39%879,85
FV4004 Conway9993,615263138,71%639,71
M-VI-Y9833,065113138,71%468,09
Excalibur 6575,905003145,16%689,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,832152958,62%353,78
Type 1 Chi-He4139,572542846,43%221,01
Sav m/434135,752922864,29%319,50
Vz. 44-17635,215712857,14%733,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,433052850,00%252,80
AMX 50 B101097,076862853,57%647,17
T-45 2140,142412846,43%486,05
LTP 398,822082835,71%202,76
B14194,043112755,56%447,44
P26/404357,743822751,85%911,42
AMX 404125,042122737,04%204,83
SU-76G FT4152,412292744,44%110,10
Object 268 Version 4101341,527122759,26%877,86
Ho-Ri 19976,355462646,15%600,96
M8A14129,272202642,31%83,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81005,545182638,46%651,45
Covenanter581,202512552,00%116,87
Object 430U101063,885252540,00%549,30
Object 4309843,245502540,00%484,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,25762450,00%82,83
Carro d'assalto P.887466,964592429,17%344,55
M75255,752932437,50%685,71
Tiger 131 6568,254952441,67%686,57
M5A1 Stuart4105,833032347,83%165,00
Strv 103B101205,004582330,43%533,96
M5 Stuart4115,353042356,52%204,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,706112347,83%750,83
Type 7110936,266102347,83%481,05
AMX AC mle. 467454,784352352,17%461,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6254,393682356,52%530,76
Object 780 101033,175682330,43%469,83
M56 Scorpion 7399,003212339,13%270,80
IS-3A 8514,913602339,13%233,51
Lago4232,053592245,45%530,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2261,594312263,64%1367,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,861282236,36%93,21
Cruiser Mk. I196,142022240,91%255,45
Renault UE 57393,591952245,45%78,82
T28 Concept 7323,413712236,36%152,44
GSOR 1010 FB 8683,145072240,91%521,13
Churchill Crocodile 6509,095162245,45%567,07
D2394,101452142,86%103,51
T-437432,484802142,86%446,93
Type 689742,435982147,62%443,26
Hirschkäfer11816,627222166,67%475,87
Churchill III 5371,865712157,14%677,20
Leichttraktor144,55992030,00%1,19
Marder II3114,951512035,00%94,88
SU-122A5509,904232060,00%1306,00
Panhard EBR 10510254,854512040,00%36,39
CS-6310555,213811921,05%107,83
FV229 Contender9769,686021947,37%427,82
Type 91 Heavy3100,171101822,22%66,00
M2 Medium Tank371,941441850,00%87,48
SU-86608,224631844,44%709,53
Indien-Panzer8334,444021833,33%115,71
TS-60 91094,126731758,82%842,80
T-29 3526,065691747,06%2024,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6464,944421741,18%498,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6318,592761747,06%332,78
SU-100Y 6295,063261747,06%274,58
Rinoceronte10732,136141643,75%307,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C349,632281662,50%210,10
FV224 Chopper7792,196611668,75%856,29
Ares 758643,945111643,75%462,83
T2 Light Tank 273,752251662,50%271,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6460,334021540,00%509,43
M3 Light 3140,672111553,33%545,23
Valiant 5678,736421546,67%1381,73
Fantôme 9860,675501533,33%522,39
Ikv 72360,861601435,71%0,00
Type 578992,004771457,14%980,11
BZ-587797,576821450,00%884,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5425,934641428,57%1138,99
Panther7592,626331346,15%797,69
B.U.G.I.6225,622371323,08%79,85
FV201 (A45) 7498,464971338,46%387,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5255,772791376,92%601,83
P.435277,923631241,67%495,95
AMX 38357,831871241,67%16,73
FV230 Canopener101067,006311250,00%556,14
T-54 first prototype 8335,833371216,67%125,82
M3 Stuart3139,182171136,36%290,02
MS-1147,001051172,73%261,00
SDP 57 Gowika7354,183121127,27%157,06
Type 4 Ju-To7497,825071163,64%561,22
FV217 Badger10960,366911145,45%438,01
GSOR the TANK 91050,186211154,55%947,69
BT-7 artillery 3214,913101154,55%701,92
LT vz. 38355,901751050,00%114,92
Pz.Kpfw. II232,3072100,00%0,39
Toro 9689,405801050,00%419,88
Renault NC-31161,11116944,44%102,60
DS PZInż5450,00297922,22%697,90
T-26G FT2103,89221944,44%147,53
Cruiser Mk. II263,67134944,44%53,16
AT 158959,78724955,56%919,21
BT-53172,00141922,22%140,01
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5362,33395933,33%615,60
TOG II* 6454,56255933,33%436,53
Renault Otsu172,63103837,50%68,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,75132825,00%92,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,57160757,14%215,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,4384728,57%1,59
D1264,8696728,57%27,33
14TP4290,00271728,57%831,11
Sturmpanzer II4110,43253771,43%341,78
Škoda T 177258,57405728,57%210,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9449,00419728,57%63,12
Chi-To SP7742,86467742,86%550,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10163,14421728,57%0,00
Renault FT AC283,57175757,14%203,72
FV227 Conceiver8783,14652742,86%713,76
Black Prince II 7876,43633742,86%884,74
Dicker Max 6318,86199728,57%237,44
HWK 128279,17493650,00%286,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419,33190650,00%97,90
Panzerjäger I266,80132540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank242,601465100,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085535,40412540,00%655,84
M4 Improved 5271,40256560,00%617,47
AEC Armoured Car5320,40409540,00%426,69
Staghound Mk. III6154,80268520,00%1,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5550,00577580,00%1338,38
SU-2-122 5181,4016550,00%103,62
Object 283 9931,80718560,00%806,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9685,80554540,00%695,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 7829,00726560,00%980,54
4TP1208,7515140,00%790,16
Pvlvv fm/42245,75148450,00%142,02
LPT-67 Šelma961,00271425,00%0,00
T-116 3221,25263450,00%732,50
A46 6257,755994100,00%754,92
FV4202 8661,50616450,00%761,04
T26E5 Patriot 8942,75639450,00%959,81
Chi-Go 7788,00525425,00%692,53
Renault FT120,001093100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,00180333,33%222,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E39,00235366,67%251,06
T-50514,33230366,67%253,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 591,67387366,67%263,97
Windhund 8945,67698333,33%799,60
Matilda IV 5239,00369333,33%316,62
Ram II 5300,6727430,00%472,94
T1E6 20,005530,00%0,00
LT vz. 35272,50315250,00%164,04
Hotchkiss H35224,00157250,00%73,08
WZ-111 model 5A10230,5026820,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10987,0025520,00%289,10
Cavalier5441,0027220,00%718,27
ERAC 105 Proto 9173,0011020,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 455,5011220,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9184,0036020,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4469,5025320,00%1244,84
Patton the Tank 9565,50702250,00%363,22
Excelsior 5474,50372250,00%762,38
Saryuda 90,00472250,00%132,33
AMX ELC 901 6127,50415250,00%143,81
StuG IV 556,50266250,00%120,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8220,0019920,00%84,62
7TP20,002910,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205,0017310,00%439,01
SDP 44 Burza60,002841100,00%261,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79194,005651100,00%261,00
TS-54 80,0020910,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0016510,00%0,00
BT-SV 3221,0016810,00%479,63
Sexton I 373,002611100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001510,00%0,00
Chrysler K 80,006711100,00%261,00
TS-5 8484,006391100,00%427,46
Object 265T 90,0034210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2022-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2022-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2022-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-23
Left: 2022-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-23
Left: 2022-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-12
Left: 2022-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2022-06-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-19
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-24
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-26
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-07
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-16
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-19
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-15
Left: 2016-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2019-02-14