Cesarson

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408840046
Ø Tier7,780,000,0010,04
Victories2017949,36%00,00%00,00%2350,00%
Defeats2018249,36%00,00%00,00%2145,65%
Draws5231,28%00,00%00,00%24,35%
Battles survived1349733,01%00,00%00,00%1226,09%
Tanks destroyed360260,8800,0000,00280,61
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,82
Tanks spotted270380,6600,0000,00571,24
Damage dealt1.244,080,000,001.816,09
Capture points394260,9600,0000,0050,11
Defense points202420,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,870,000,00804,59
WN71078,990,000,00928,29
WN81412,340,000,001569,13
Total
Battles40884
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2017949,36%
Defeats2018249,36%
Draws5231,28%
Battles survived1349733,01%
Tanks destroyed360260,88
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted270380,66
Damage dealt1.244,08
Capture points394260,96
Defense points202420,50
Experience626,87
WN71078,99
WN81412,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier10,04
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2145,65%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed280,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted571,24
Damage dealt1.816,09
Capture points50,11
Defense points00,00
Experience804,59
WN7928,29
WN81569,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories27245,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18330,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3780,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6181,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.789,610,000,000,00
Capture points5070,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7501,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience705,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories27245,79%
Defeats30851,85%
Draws142,36%
Battles survived18330,81%
Tanks destroyed3780,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6181,04
Damage dealt1.789,61
Capture points5070,85
Defense points7501,26
Experience705,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt610,100,000,000,00
Capture points653,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted60,29
Damage dealt610,10
Capture points653,10
Defense points00,00
Experience334,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,850,000,000,00
Capture points501,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience379,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed210,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted260,67
Damage dealt520,85
Capture points501,28
Defense points290,74
Experience379,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt277,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt277,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6242,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8557,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5034,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,900,000,000,00
Capture points2711,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7184,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience598,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6242,18%
Defeats8557,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5034,01%
Tanks destroyed780,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1300,88
Damage dealt867,90
Capture points2711,84
Defense points7184,88
Experience598,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1797000
Victories85547,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88849,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61734,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11820,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15600,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,110,000,000,00
Capture points20511,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23141,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience532,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1797
Victories85547,58%
Defeats88849,42%
Draws543,01%
Battles survived61734,34%
Tanks destroyed11820,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted15600,87
Damage dealt844,11
Capture points20511,14
Defense points23141,29
Experience532,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1109000
Victories62756,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46041,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45641,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8960,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.854,140,000,000,00
Capture points8560,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10960,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience784,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1109
Victories62756,54%
Defeats46041,48%
Draws221,98%
Battles survived45641,12%
Tanks destroyed8270,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted8960,81
Damage dealt1.854,14
Capture points8560,77
Defense points10960,99
Experience784,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81115,44673191349,61%1260,09
FV215b (183) 102222,07683167847,97%1809,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81684,63803125752,74%2073,06
SU-100Y 6685,15463115748,23%1142,58
ISU-15281411,92654109548,04%1456,97
Strv S1 81833,8880599353,98%2287,64
Object 252U Defender 81335,3682594954,37%1588,98
T92 HMC101327,6054894046,17%1128,79
IS-6 81052,9567886047,44%1109,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102147,2769581650,61%1668,30
STG Guard 81341,8772871151,20%1658,37
M127652,5032163246,68%762,02
Strv 103-091938,3078159152,12%1861,45
T-54 ltwt.9765,5566658851,19%1062,35
O-I6875,5267555552,79%1600,65
M53/M5591032,4951352747,44%953,29
SU-130PM 81938,6184452053,85%2310,28
IS-38816,4042851744,49%747,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81057,7372150446,63%1257,66
T-5491211,3168348746,82%1155,82
Tiger II8834,5639845042,44%780,65
E 100101927,7771344444,37%1450,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91413,5574444250,68%1336,03
FV201 (A45) 7903,7469844051,36%1330,05
E 7591104,1456142147,98%842,52
M40/M438966,2648940249,75%1083,97
ARL 446491,2929439443,15%644,56
T-1091321,8768539248,21%1212,62
SU-1527847,2444336946,88%1130,09
AMX 50 12091320,6363736048,33%1156,44
Object 70491918,6375034851,44%1603,97
Tortoise91699,8873633746,59%1348,49
Jagdtiger91657,8975033452,69%1472,58
T9592075,2781732554,46%1803,33
T-103 81893,2786730754,72%2359,77
SU-855362,6625730549,18%750,46
E 25 7990,6464929752,53%1471,80
Type 4 Heavy91874,9783229147,77%1757,35
TOG II* 6638,7645929052,07%1063,49
Maus101817,2573828542,46%1377,81
Ferdinand81314,5364727541,82%1274,30
KV-856374,4029026646,99%438,30
O-I Experimental51816,45113426668,42%5771,37
AMX 50 1008965,0247725945,17%1029,38
AT 1581208,8671425150,60%1296,66
M415344,2323724750,20%451,36
Tiger (P)7917,7366423751,48%1183,21
UDES 0381304,7873223655,51%1602,39
KV-15949,3660523652,12%2369,98
Conqueror91712,2777123546,38%1668,47
AMX M4 mle. 457578,6334423441,88%525,95
IS7602,8936823045,65%644,85
Cromwell6552,1748623040,43%892,35
Tiger I7696,6341222447,77%747,72
Strv 103B102345,5376821553,95%1986,42
SU-1006592,4635020841,83%895,81
IS-7101744,3573420545,85%1301,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102715,0777720153,73%2239,56
BDR G1 B5275,3923320044,50%322,93
Black Prince7678,9346519948,24%810,55
T56 GMC3137,1816419446,39%273,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8638,8062918644,09%1060,05
T-100 LT101084,1269018249,45%1304,72
Churchill VII6426,5132118041,11%540,36
59-166319,5047717944,69%720,00
M446416,6026117140,94%518,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,4725916737,13%532,62
T3091992,9975116650,00%1735,37
AMX 50 B101909,3664016440,24%1325,46
Dicker Max 6545,1243616445,12%823,82
TS-5 82094,60105916158,39%2801,32
Grille 15102100,0368116050,00%1452,46
O-Ho81434,6380515444,16%1761,95
Caernarvon8971,3870915248,68%1003,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8936,5161915044,67%931,16
O-Ni7901,1863214757,14%1210,57
AMX M4 mle. 5192049,7188614752,38%2111,25
Churchill III 51390,14145114663,70%4292,75
T14 5503,3254714247,89%947,74
IS-M81312,2578914148,94%1686,17
Object 268102508,7177814057,14%1875,45
AMX 65 t81162,0574113348,12%1301,87
LTTB8577,2964513354,89%1013,29
Churchill I5285,8624213243,94%375,22
EMIL 1951 82020,8397213255,30%2654,23
VK 36.01 (H)6386,6828113144,27%418,74
FV217 Badger102348,9682812752,76%1915,45
Object 70592176,5493212153,72%2274,34
Crusader6203,0221711545,22%411,03
M10391662,1578011450,88%1598,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,0720011348,67%227,09
MT-256256,3544011342,48%523,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7837,7962811057,27%1330,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81923,0383310650,94%2235,39
T-284121,4315810546,67%167,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81658,5079410453,85%1987,96
Object 703 Version II 81545,9482310349,51%1711,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza92296,2495410061,00%2317,52
M66500,933809949,49%630,51
B14119,441639944,44%107,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91603,206999548,42%1605,39
AMX 13 757735,666889356,99%1840,85
M10 Wolverine5367,302959340,86%666,86
T7 Combat Car 265,781399042,22%96,67
T1 Heavy5325,442678944,94%464,56
AT 86506,385388757,47%846,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92269,248738663,95%2134,48
AT 77768,466068454,76%910,00
M374152,421508346,99%333,10
T4991079,957358148,15%1469,17
M46 Patton KR 8891,366788051,25%1085,86
VK 30.01 (P)6524,034787347,95%735,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81035,996357350,68%1110,58
T2881647,148777062,86%2209,19
T110E4102567,077657051,43%2066,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91899,667856850,00%1564,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,065206749,25%1069,94
AMX 13 57 71103,7410186662,12%2753,65
Type 5 Heavy102643,408276253,23%1992,60
SU-85B4312,542256137,70%630,58
M7 Priest359,631186051,67%169,39
Covenanter5124,831906055,00%282,31
Taschenratte112789,2710065950,85%1687,92
Matilda4194,702145646,43%347,75
Emil I81780,098315651,79%2113,03
M3 Lee4149,461765650,00%378,99
BZ-6891304,026645650,00%1124,69
Object 705A102013,077815650,00%1584,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 8864,916615646,43%1047,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102243,847295543,64%1565,52
AMX 13 9091166,297305547,27%1925,03
UDES 1691897,818235453,70%2087,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81974,948105450,00%2390,28
VK 75.01 (K) 81487,068475455,56%1755,89
T-345336,894305366,04%933,32
T2971651,929665352,83%2636,21
Ho-Ri 192264,099085360,38%2035,96
50TP prototyp 81619,778465250,00%1941,61
Emil II92827,6310755261,54%3253,44
Hummel6721,965365149,02%1003,33
M2 Light260,651645147,06%64,26
SU-76M4155,181455145,10%226,16
Ashigaru 102126,516895145,10%1315,74
T-62A101681,007185044,00%1303,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 8765,396234946,94%875,64
Panhard EBR 10510849,746424744,68%832,17
Object 26391990,577524740,43%1729,60
Char Mle. 75 9760,306334742,55%751,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,092244630,43%393,40
Hirschkäfer112420,117464553,33%1526,80
WZ-111 model 1-492140,079654465,91%2368,57
Prototipo Standard B91740,737724450,00%1699,18
T3281435,648044454,55%1706,35
Strv 107-12112176,207824450,00%1294,05
G.W. Tiger91395,186924450,00%1268,73
AMX 12 t6557,405304240,48%1443,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III346,151274042,50%17,49
Cruiser Mk. III396,681294037,50%203,03
FV20781222,638694065,00%1604,54
T-46355,231023930,77%0,00
Type T-345361,334713958,97%1073,85
StuG IV 5385,463403946,15%789,50
IS-271307,377713855,26%1761,74
45TP Habicha71251,738123764,86%1859,35
Cruiser Mk. IV493,381363737,84%23,67
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81638,866823748,65%1596,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8869,086623748,65%1034,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,111223542,86%19,63
T3 HMC264,741123545,71%63,57
Ho-Ri 281282,007133554,29%1430,40
Ho-Ri 3102375,177363545,71%1627,84
Super Conqueror102232,379033554,29%1867,28
Object 777 Version II 92068,239453551,43%2210,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81992,239883560,00%2811,65
T28 Concept 7925,546773562,86%1323,10
BT-7 artillery 3114,152663458,82%354,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,50863246,88%50,49
T1 HMC220,281013265,63%251,80
T25 AT71375,287783262,50%2286,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81505,917183250,00%1454,38
Type 62 7766,356533138,71%1633,24
StuG III Ausf. G5455,614253167,74%1101,90
T404289,452643145,16%585,12
AT 25370,064933164,52%940,05
D23152,431913053,33%478,27
Renault Otsu1104,971533040,00%237,34
Alecto4340,303633043,33%816,02
FV380591400,336283036,67%1095,51
Panhard AMD 178B6583,774993036,67%1752,32
Hotchkiss EBR7837,338233050,00%2053,31
Kirovets-1 81567,208533050,00%1985,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,66902937,93%38,15
40TP Habicha6775,596592965,52%1606,18
M2 Medium Tank347,521042948,28%72,22
Type 5861250,668272951,72%3067,15
Panhard EBR 909962,798362955,17%1443,71
KV-5 8790,725262927,59%647,57
BZ-176 81605,418902951,72%1499,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101618,827802850,00%1158,43
T 55A 91315,396732850,00%1160,11
AMX ELC bis5320,414952755,56%1168,38
IS-3A 81538,599472759,26%1673,44
ST vz. 394195,352742630,77%384,16
FV215b 101584,625992634,62%916,87
Sturer Emil71188,695812650,00%1529,05
T-804191,353472650,00%637,14
FV230 Canopener101964,658922661,54%1339,30
AE Phase I 92334,739802653,85%2645,05
M18 Hellcat6944,966392552,00%1739,10
TVP T 50/51102249,505472433,33%1569,38
SDP 58 Kilana82167,639862450,00%2810,23
Object 268 Version 4102677,387822450,00%2257,41
Ikv 1035493,354332347,83%1146,33
M36 Jackson61225,307672360,87%3046,08
Object 140101537,487302347,83%1141,35
TS-54 81231,657212343,48%1138,23
43 M. Toldi III 386,262142343,48%216,34
WZ-111 8717,055422231,82%519,02
Type 95 Heavy4187,002322240,91%407,66
ST-I92271,279282268,18%2372,66
Valentine AT4235,192972142,86%508,77
G.W. Panther7803,816642152,38%971,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81071,407802055,00%1306,10
M5A1 Stuart4238,584911968,42%956,73
Ashbringer 102138,476841931,58%1069,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8981,687511968,42%1112,35
WZ-120G FT 92127,538561952,63%1591,99
T-34-85M 6647,945631855,56%963,26
112 81190,336241827,78%1273,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,411611752,94%173,72
Wespe335,59821741,18%38,66
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82171,1210131741,18%2566,57
KR-1111920,417471735,29%992,44
Ram II 5350,754431656,25%772,52
T92 8518,197611662,50%1020,05
Concept 1B 91804,508571650,00%1280,95
T110E5102221,005881520,00%1592,26
T1E6 2123,602541533,33%332,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,641601450,00%370,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8779,296071450,00%1033,15
Object 268 Version V 101615,936481450,00%1072,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8877,147421457,14%1636,23
T1 Cunningham138,691121346,15%42,62
T-26299,921131323,08%258,49
XM551 Sheridan101110,546101330,77%882,15
FV4202 81153,237981361,54%1542,85
AT-1264,08781241,67%2,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,42791233,33%1,64
T-60235,361101145,45%32,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81753,558741154,55%1975,28
M56 Scorpion 7447,183751154,55%490,43
D1263,701401060,00%196,80
25TP KSUST II5649,405991060,00%1769,17
Type 91 Heavy3172,901291040,00%324,72
T110E3101999,708241070,00%1508,62
AMX M4 mle. 54101705,507971060,00%1329,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,802151060,00%187,84
Chi-Ni254,1190922,22%3,10
T-54 first prototype 8771,11608944,44%809,73
Renault FT161,75131862,50%296,40
TVP VTU Koncept81106,50779850,00%1530,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101761,50673850,00%1316,07
T2 Medium Tank234,00133850,00%82,83
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92164,00995850,00%2358,91
SU-10181618,13745850,00%1964,23
Leichttraktor194,4384714,29%207,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 81341,86668757,14%2044,69
SFAC 105 82222,00831742,86%1885,50
LT vz. 383274,67354650,00%1038,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65102113,00861666,67%1827,74
UDES 15/16102394,83749650,00%1914,21
M60 101519,83782666,67%1144,90
T2 Light Tank 2177,83332650,00%645,18
Löwe 81041,00607650,00%1090,10
T-22 medium 101581,83643633,33%1089,92
Sentinelle 9944,83669650,00%657,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,20135540,00%305,58
Kolohousenka166,00144425,00%66,09
KV-26796,75500450,00%1309,50
AMX 30 B102647,75829450,00%2645,71
Object 277101000,00560450,00%570,69
ISU-152K 82458,251026450,00%3387,66
IS-6 B 81118,25756450,00%1026,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6176,50365450,00%110,41
King Tiger (Captured) 71227,25765450,00%1661,33
Lorraine 40 t 81747,25940450,00%2024,36
Kranvagn101667,00936366,67%1321,31
UDES 14 Alt 581955,67968366,67%3145,69
G.W. E 100101735,6712073100,00%1643,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93437,331203366,67%3742,52
L-60 248,67274366,67%260,85
M3 Light 3127,67413366,67%588,73
Object 260 101439,67751366,67%901,72
MS-11211,004012100,00%1483,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,00104250,00%165,01
113102978,501054250,00%2781,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101928,009682100,00%1488,85
ST-II101365,5010772100,00%884,01
T-29 3110,009220,00%98,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6284,004822100,00%443,68
LTP 3107,00219250,00%327,34
T26E5 81497,0012672100,00%2104,01
Char Futur 4 91564,009682100,00%1314,32
121B 101298,009872100,00%964,32
Škoda T 245470,0014710,00%936,83
IS-4103906,0013201100,00%2596,68
WZ-111 model 5A103594,0013131100,00%2918,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101752,009621100,00%1124,26
Ho-Ri Shugo113188,0013651100,00%2406,24
Leopard 1102727,0013891100,00%2670,10
Chieftain Mk. 6 105420,0017071100,00%7389,25
Object 907 101290,0011161100,00%1038,92
AMX 13 105101210,009841100,00%1170,76
AT-FV230 Breaker112722,0012981100,00%1538,99
AMBT 82407,0098110,00%3038,62
E 75 TS 83277,0017391100,00%6089,32
VK 168.01 (P) 81664,0013761100,00%2563,59
T-45 250,001851100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3325,004881100,00%1225,30
Panther/M10 72904,0016711100,00%4930,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 82599,0015051100,00%5021,77
WZ-111 model 6 81047,008811100,00%1161,15
T34 B 80,0021310,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8645,007591100,00%627,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81739,0012501100,00%2395,17
FCM 50 t 81626,0013951100,00%2648,67
Lorraine 120 Alby 82257,0013821100,00%2304,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2026-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-08
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-04-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2019-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-12-14