Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Outlaw___

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32572000
Ø Tier8,670,000,000,00
Victories1761454,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1452144,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4371,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1002430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed399831,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted366861,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.071,380,000,000,00
Capture points219260,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points249590,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience866,020,000,000,00
WN71584,260,000,000,00
WN82440,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles32572
Ø Tier8,67
Victories1761454,08%
Defeats1452144,58%
Draws4371,34%
Battles survived1002430,77%
Tanks destroyed399831,23
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted366861,13
Damage dealt2.071,38
Capture points219260,67
Defense points249590,77
Experience866,02
WN71584,26
WN82440,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles897000
Victories50656,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37441,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34138,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5750,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6710,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,140,000,000,00
Capture points6870,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4580,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience843,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles897
Victories50656,41%
Defeats37441,69%
Draws171,90%
Battles survived34138,02%
Tanks destroyed5750,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6710,75
Damage dealt1.700,14
Capture points6870,77
Defense points4580,51
Experience843,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points184,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience238,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt559,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points184,50
Experience238,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed120,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt516,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,500,000,000,00
Capture points172,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt274,50
Capture points172,13
Defense points00,00
Experience294,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1375,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience676,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed250,93
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted140,52
Damage dealt1.089,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points1375,07
Experience676,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1223000
Victories81766,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39432,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57146,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8170,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8950,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,930,000,000,00
Capture points38373,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26942,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience891,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1223
Victories81766,80%
Defeats39432,22%
Draws120,98%
Battles survived57146,69%
Tanks destroyed8170,67
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted8950,73
Damage dealt1.501,93
Capture points38373,14
Defense points26942,20
Experience891,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22070014
Victories122255,37%00,00%00,00%857,14%
Defeats96143,54%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Draws241,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69331,40%00,00%00,00%535,71%
Tanks destroyed14640,6600,0000,0080,57
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,89
Tanks spotted15480,7000,0000,0030,21
Damage dealt1.702,500,000,002.067,86
Capture points19440,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9090,4100,0000,00282,00
Experience838,030,000,00932,07
Total
Battles2207
Victories122255,37%
Defeats96143,54%
Draws241,09%
Battles survived69331,40%
Tanks destroyed14640,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted15480,70
Damage dealt1.702,50
Capture points19440,88
Defense points9090,41
Experience838,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt2.067,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points282,00
Experience932,07
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092304,10940404656,40%2725,05
Löwe 81557,75874179453,51%2053,43
Leopard 1102675,60832171754,80%2599,04
Type 59 82092,721116119857,85%3620,72
E 7591991,13857108953,08%2216,14
E 100102288,9781391851,42%2103,01
Super Conqueror103005,2796984055,95%3062,96
E 50 Ausf. M102193,1878983351,26%2067,94
M54 Renegade 81946,1195182054,39%2564,42
Tiger I71150,0376171454,34%1724,09
E 75 TS 82432,51116765658,99%3860,85
Object 260 103074,4797054456,07%3034,69
Jagdtiger91765,2366052547,81%1529,54
T34 81556,3381949154,58%2058,43
Waffenträger auf E 100102379,0771648149,27%1812,61
Tiger II81421,6477745250,00%1809,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8633,2359841451,21%1115,13
Vz. 55103425,72101840455,94%3405,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519752,2162840451,49%1114,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103959,72119337463,37%3758,36
Grille 15101881,5057136750,68%1382,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101860,9864532951,98%1385,08
Leopard Prototyp A92541,5996731155,31%3054,08
Object 277102868,9891030852,60%2917,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192972,24119428864,24%3678,32
G.W. E 100101521,9865828352,65%1300,29
IS-6 81523,2580828250,00%1956,68
Emil II92940,66111826156,32%3477,08
IS-7103186,46101724657,32%3304,94
M48A5 Patton103208,54101424458,20%3561,11
AE Phase I 92400,2596222850,44%2850,29
Strv K 92590,00110221160,66%3152,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza92746,55108219859,09%3208,56
M46 Patton92818,47111219658,67%3573,04
STB-1103368,82101219451,03%3859,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10985,3756619238,02%917,93
T110E5103074,3798419052,11%3273,16
T2972000,39114118760,96%3336,89
Indien-Panzer81045,4164418141,99%1374,74
T-100 LT101344,3771017946,37%1623,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81991,61101417958,10%2973,41
Centurion Action X103258,2898816958,58%3492,42
Jagdpanther II81453,5874316752,69%1804,56
Lansen C 81614,2185415950,94%2134,34
T 55A 92058,8986015749,04%2301,35
VK 30.02 (M)6414,6744815344,44%604,48
CS-63103403,15105014456,25%3887,57
Object 279 early 104023,68121314163,83%3672,65
Concept 1B 93084,76132014165,96%3127,97
T92 8575,7664014054,29%1034,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91570,7568413647,79%1457,77
Object 252U 81399,7274813050,77%1616,01
60TP Lewandowskiego104255,84122612873,44%4835,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81069,8952512838,28%932,09
G.W. Panther7859,8253212748,03%998,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,8335012650,00%688,78
Object 274a 81764,5693612555,20%2389,97
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92434,34101112252,46%2449,73
T57 Heavy101942,6767911943,70%1336,35
T3282163,39111111855,93%3398,50
T-34-3 81043,9769011747,01%1282,06
VK 36.01 (H)6473,2849611546,96%678,02
AMX M4 mle. 54104164,70114711360,18%4870,35
Mäuschen92744,12103111154,95%3244,68
Charioteer82351,32101511055,45%3834,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81373,4973410744,86%1457,31
M10392723,30103010349,51%3298,93
Prototipo Standard B92476,2497210256,86%2936,96
T3092103,077619852,04%2046,47
Maus103666,0510909853,06%3737,17
Object 907 102449,648699749,48%2140,97
VK 30.01 (H)5348,534319454,26%812,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,133519340,86%522,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81962,8411249162,64%3558,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81104,125968646,51%1347,89
KV-220-2 5961,778838652,33%2016,79
AMX 50 B103493,7310178259,76%3355,18
AMX 13 57 7748,407288254,88%1483,72
Panhard EBR 105102506,8910337967,09%4149,11
Object 140102929,489907764,94%3084,23
Sturer Emil71041,096547454,05%1555,44
Panther7634,515597248,61%875,91
G.W. Tiger91511,207177156,34%1539,39
T6981135,766897153,52%1547,36
T54E191184,815996942,03%887,03
Durchbruchswagen 24149,092226646,97%225,79
Panther II8966,386596550,77%1291,78
Hummel6613,784146445,31%859,62
CS-52 LIS 82230,9710666267,74%3415,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81318,007006157,38%1611,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51566,5612276163,93%6162,82
Lorraine 40 t 81275,316286140,98%1339,61
T-5491158,607586055,00%1205,77
Object 703 Version II 82002,1310706058,33%2423,55
Dicker Max 61003,986436053,33%2024,69
KV-856747,265585851,72%1250,26
T499602,345715844,83%656,91
Jagdpanther7841,515105736,84%977,09
Object 70591414,717115646,43%1253,90
FV215b (183) 102408,438025457,41%1932,49
Marder II3139,191605337,74%190,69
Object 268 Version 4102332,988015358,49%1825,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5582867,2812615358,49%3713,57
KV-1SA 51657,0813345358,49%5837,35
StuG III Ausf. G5324,863855154,90%723,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,712424946,94%118,24
Škoda T 56 82798,8512604862,50%3692,14
Ram II 5822,296944845,83%2325,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7664,235414742,55%1015,05
Object 268 Version V 102818,158384753,19%2599,27
Strv S1 81959,787824645,65%2641,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82257,9312654582,22%3727,22
IS-3A 81970,2410244560,00%2732,97
SU-1006845,936614472,73%1595,40
Lion 103109,439264456,82%3513,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61261,278434452,27%2521,24
IS-381124,936654353,49%1249,83
Grille5721,125704362,79%1770,90
Marder 38T4424,774564358,14%1346,81
T376356,984164242,86%703,31
FV217 Badger105065,3413934160,98%4894,97
Conqueror93891,6414903969,23%5569,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81723,009483961,54%2098,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,871583857,89%345,51
ST-II101409,557533860,53%1042,97
VK 100.01 (P)82587,9511653740,54%3985,09
Kranvagn103579,429353641,67%3421,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,921663644,44%161,76
KV-15934,197373661,11%2641,93
T-50-2 6760,757693658,33%2696,36
BZ-72-1 102910,478813655,56%2534,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,151223342,42%211,10
Rinoceronte101790,827983366,67%1432,89
VK 30.02 (D)7531,945263345,45%707,60
Object 43091616,558063351,52%1652,67
M47 Iron Arnie 81736,428883354,55%2200,51
T26E5 8976,306923345,45%1070,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,972603240,63%89,99
Pz.Sfl. IVb4348,263573151,61%1114,44
FV230 Canopener104385,0313163170,97%4470,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6692271,3710023063,33%2566,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102986,109962968,97%2550,84
WZ-111 model 5A102794,759302853,57%2678,72
Object 261101757,687212552,00%1406,74
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81946,6410002540,00%2563,39
M-IV-Y 82219,529812544,00%2852,01
Bofors Tornvagn 82577,1612322556,00%3477,78
E 25 71032,965982339,13%1491,28
T-54 first prototype 81767,2210792352,17%3027,66
M446540,144832245,45%748,83
ISU-122S 7598,273942254,55%725,74
BZ-176 81814,599782250,00%1889,96
Caernarvon82807,4313592157,14%4413,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,623682161,90%320,57
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103605,339942157,14%3633,52
T1E6 2154,812662142,86%514,56
T-34-85 Rudy 6754,436302161,90%1667,78
Versuchspanzer 5793748,5014142065,00%4432,46
SU-130PM 81553,508892070,00%1811,24
LT-432 81567,408382040,00%3089,74
Jagdpanzer IV6173,531801942,11%55,00
M127731,056071947,37%899,28
M60 103580,0510401957,89%3989,69
121B 103129,379761947,37%3181,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507769,565021838,89%714,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,283201838,89%531,42
LTP 3156,782451838,89%482,15
T-22 medium 102961,6110361861,11%2968,77
Type 64 6306,834671855,56%628,02
50TP prototyp 81177,067161758,82%1432,94
SU-100M171137,007311752,94%1576,72
M53/M5591366,537041747,06%1198,75
StuG IV 5542,473751729,41%1275,84
P.43 bis6569,884561637,50%974,34
BZ-58-2 93820,3811751643,75%4436,94
Nashorn6734,565891656,25%1297,63
GSOR 1008 82271,879481566,67%2772,44
Object 452K 103795,1310951553,33%3946,43
TS-5 82407,139231533,33%2826,27
DBV-152 103874,0011391471,43%3642,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5427,864081457,14%934,01
VK 72.01 (K) 103692,5010671464,29%3216,65
Somua SM 82203,4313591478,57%3029,35
Wespe3156,772081369,23%575,70
T7 Combat Car 288,501861250,00%286,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51843,9213051266,67%4768,59
Pz.Kpfw. II250,821411136,36%0,16
Panzerjäger I299,181541163,64%331,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,274821127,27%1027,05
M75220,00212110,00%507,58
Strv fm/211125,502131060,00%588,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6319,201991040,00%326,17
Ares 90102788,009891050,00%2681,16
TOG II* 6752,704891040,00%1179,28
T-284116,44170922,22%79,47
Type 5 Heavy103007,671186977,78%2843,68
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,11220933,33%201,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8978,33421933,33%907,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,7884944,44%118,24
King Tiger (Captured) 7904,44561933,33%1018,14
Type 62 7409,38447825,00%560,24
Chi-Ni25,8830862,50%192,29
P.43 ter71017,63559825,00%1515,76
VK 30.01 (P)6418,13481862,50%680,08
Tiger (P)71088,88673837,50%1542,36
T95E6 102764,00751825,00%2473,55
VK 75.01 (K) 82046,751142887,50%2659,66
ELC EVEN 90 8153,88647862,50%243,59
Kolohousenka1192,00325742,86%983,37
Renault Otsu117,5793757,14%131,74
Taschenratte113784,711184757,14%2328,68
T42 81828,00832757,14%2970,22
Light Mk. VIC 221,8680757,14%177,06
LT vz. 352270,33333666,67%1546,19
S-5171263,67690633,33%1270,28
14TP486,50128633,33%22,22
Leichttraktor119,6790650,00%82,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6436,17471666,67%629,32
Object 430U102446,67862650,00%2222,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8911,83737650,00%1535,55
T-34-85M 61638,001306666,67%4370,94
T14 51108,001049560,00%2767,63
M2 Light2132,20184540,00%284,44
T-109712,40531560,00%563,93
M-VI-Y92070,00889540,00%2316,21
MKA 2265,40472580,00%1034,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81426,20698560,00%1481,98
SFAC 105 84066,201303560,00%4857,13
Strv m/40L3201,00363475,00%771,54
SU-1527504,25466450,00%510,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102451,7513774100,00%2704,61
E 65 Zwilling 84712,501908450,00%7214,64
VK 168.01 (P) 82152,7512944100,00%3273,27
M6A2E1 81839,001219475,00%2829,83
Strv m/382295,00298333,33%1269,45
T1 Cunningham156,00189366,67%292,90
7TP276,332373100,00%275,63
Pvlvv fm/42295,33282366,67%398,63
Sav m/434153,33280366,67%393,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,33574333,33%870,33
T110E4102598,331021366,67%2604,57
FV4005 Stage II10577,0032230,00%112,70
T71 DA7554,67706366,67%1275,85
AMBT 81111,00620333,33%964,58
T-29 3620,67841366,67%3150,28
Bisonte C45 82018,001295366,67%2975,30
SU-85I 51529,67968366,67%4252,52
Super Hellcat 71457,33754333,33%1659,11
Renault FT 75 BS280,50173250,00%300,33
4TP1117,50296250,00%409,08
Type 1 Chi-He4162,00257250,00%325,94
10TP3275,00298250,00%1030,54
TNH T Vz. 5195914,5021072100,00%12201,70
113101077,5029620,00%483,83
Chieftain/T95 81802,0010652100,00%2607,79
K-2 81375,0048520,00%1078,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82100,00773250,00%2599,83
Caliban 82520,0069720,00%3212,90
L-60 2127,00420250,00%574,06
T28 Concept 7862,506712100,00%1080,63
Chrysler K GF 82159,50999250,00%3011,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2141,003662100,00%688,86
43 M. Toldi III 3331,00514250,00%1787,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,001861100,00%488,94
M4A1 Sherman5166,004941100,00%394,81
Renault NC-311132,001641100,00%770,29
105 leFH18B2 5890,006651100,00%1983,91
MS-1119,003910,00%0,00
BZ-75101634,0015810,00%758,21
KV-261246,007741100,00%2576,03
T23E3 7581,0027910,00%574,06
M4 Improved 52746,0021181100,00%15702,12
T110E3104068,0012181100,00%3032,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 72673,0019071100,00%10565,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 106862,0018951100,00%10033,00
Ares 7584444,00194310,00%8495,04
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 85090,00183910,00%7057,08
WT auf E 100 Phönix 105457,0013891100,00%4149,53
T-832 84493,00190510,00%6677,29
Object 777 Version II 93276,0015471100,00%4147,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 84437,00174910,00%9740,96
HWK 30 81988,0016321100,00%4755,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31965,0023871100,00%8672,46
MTLS-1G14 3365,004951100,00%1378,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6679,007911100,00%1018,61
WZ-114 94492,0015841100,00%4784,25
Char Futur 4 94034,0014631100,00%6440,02
Stinger 104633,0013611100,00%4128,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2024-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2018-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2019-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-20
Left: 2022-08-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-20
Left: 2022-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-11
Left: 2022-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2021-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2014-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-02-13