PhoenixRises

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles624276154638
Ø Tier8,049,009,709,51
Victories2988647,87%233,33%6542,21%27843,57%
Defeats3154450,53%466,67%8655,84%34554,08%
Draws9971,60%00,00%31,95%152,35%
Battles survived1830329,32%233,33%4428,57%15323,98%
Tanks destroyed470330,7591,50940,614070,64
Destruction ratio1,072,250,850,84
Tanks spotted502560,81111,831430,936991,10
Damage dealt1.041,472.099,671.375,161.321,79
Capture points456360,7300,00720,472050,32
Defense points293020,4700,00280,18790,12
Experience602,00857,00702,98697,35
WN7906,651404,91705,32754,46
WN81111,952157,37978,61992,30
Total
Battles62427
Ø Tier8,04
Victories2988647,87%
Defeats3154450,53%
Draws9971,60%
Battles survived1830329,32%
Tanks destroyed470330,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted502560,81
Damage dealt1.041,47
Capture points456360,73
Defense points293020,47
Experience602,00
WN7906,65
WN81111,95
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt2.099,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience857,00
WN71404,91
WN82157,37
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,70
Victories6542,21%
Defeats8655,84%
Draws31,95%
Battles survived4428,57%
Tanks destroyed940,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1430,93
Damage dealt1.375,16
Capture points720,47
Defense points280,18
Experience702,98
WN7705,32
WN8978,61
Past 30 days
Battles638
Ø Tier9,51
Victories27843,57%
Defeats34554,08%
Draws152,35%
Battles survived15323,98%
Tanks destroyed4070,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted6991,10
Damage dealt1.321,79
Capture points2050,32
Defense points790,12
Experience697,35
WN7754,46
WN8992,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories18740,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26857,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15833,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3210,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,820,000,000,00
Capture points3650,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3730,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories18740,22%
Defeats26857,63%
Draws102,15%
Battles survived15833,98%
Tanks destroyed3210,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2680,58
Damage dealt1.685,82
Capture points3650,78
Defense points3730,80
Experience523,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted393,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted393,00
Damage dealt290,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience181,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,150,000,000,00
Capture points614,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points282,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience183,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats969,23%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt522,15
Capture points614,69
Defense points282,15
Experience183,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience460,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt606,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points261,44
Experience460,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories10038,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16261,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6926,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3041,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,990,000,000,00
Capture points2340,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience307,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories10038,02%
Defeats16261,60%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived6926,24%
Tanks destroyed1370,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3041,16
Damage dealt644,99
Capture points2340,89
Defense points2470,94
Experience307,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories615,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3284,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,420,000,000,00
Capture points681,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience148,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories615,79%
Defeats3284,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed180,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted220,58
Damage dealt1.202,42
Capture points681,79
Defense points461,21
Experience148,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (609)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101450,97594197045,08%948,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101449,03614187549,44%1394,66
M53/M5591462,19644172251,34%1679,21
FV3046711,81492171051,52%1327,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81147,81691139447,27%1322,42
Object 261101637,57606128549,42%1631,20
Tortoise91539,06728121347,82%1234,54
FV4005 Stage II101207,33567105642,05%698,57
T92 HMC101520,3556597848,26%1462,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101602,7754491246,71%1572,14
SU-122-44 7943,6463767650,74%1332,98
WZ-1328499,5257356444,33%653,67
Dicker Max 6779,4855656346,18%1428,48
ELC EVEN 90 8457,3558056345,12%709,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91370,1969054346,78%1048,90
E 25 7735,7359152447,33%951,99
IS-6 81252,2277648252,70%1549,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 8901,9561546843,38%822,24
KV-26737,6558445048,00%1295,36
Waffenträger auf E 100101982,3663044944,32%1314,04
AMX 13 909544,3858743643,35%609,37
KV-856737,1656940047,75%1267,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591319,5257139446,70%1524,88
Turtle Mk. I 81125,3972739047,44%1028,08
AT 158985,0663638945,50%951,46
M40/M4381334,7758237745,36%1761,33
T57 Heavy101713,5767436646,72%1290,41
FV380591473,2162435552,96%1710,55
ISU-122S 7966,7962332656,44%1411,03
Conqueror91213,7467431249,68%993,81
T110E4101675,4762430441,12%1023,92
S-517863,5253430354,46%1074,36
O-I6985,8875730153,82%2015,13
Grille 15101313,0955430140,86%699,79
AT 25309,0626629950,17%608,13
Object 70491947,2976929648,65%1717,41
T3091717,8574228850,35%1563,64
AT 86455,2134028444,01%605,75
M56 Scorpion 7865,0361328451,06%1251,98
212A91412,7758328046,79%1419,02
T54E191278,2172426949,44%1132,55
SU-1006687,5550526849,25%1197,54
G.W. Tiger91235,4350926844,03%1130,74
ISU-15281269,7665226547,92%1293,10
T297834,9061825949,42%954,66
Type 4 Heavy91346,6266625953,28%1230,71
T9591621,4174025751,75%1276,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91676,9070025646,88%1503,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81382,0667425246,43%1476,82
M127798,7749724746,15%1069,71
T328982,0964824643,50%1026,60
AMX AC mle. 4881272,3172924454,92%1534,18
AMX ELC bis5174,5538323746,41%372,18
IS-7101316,1468523643,22%852,41
O-Ho81409,0485923557,87%1928,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101718,1963323540,85%1190,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181141,6157123047,83%1432,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81127,4957522951,09%1549,35
Panther7736,5362922646,02%1083,78
AMX 12 t6256,6148422647,35%480,77
KV-481076,8571922654,42%1255,78
IS7875,5263222549,33%1176,36
Caernarvon81041,9072822252,70%1254,87
AT 77938,7364421952,05%1164,11
M66484,8844521648,15%575,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91107,6670221352,58%1106,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8512,4857921241,51%759,87
WZ-111 81080,1574821155,45%1314,84
M10391304,0069021145,97%1193,00
ST-I91319,2472321147,39%1105,38
T675320,0141521053,33%615,72
SU-14-281302,4860520951,20%1614,32
T1 Heavy5460,9941720851,44%869,66
Tiger II81056,5470320849,52%1268,73
T499659,4364720851,44%841,71
AMX 50 Foch91433,6370820751,69%1248,73
M4A3E8 Fury 6658,3463420757,97%1479,16
SU-100Y 6774,1458320649,51%1326,20
Type 6191343,1470920247,52%1272,30
FV20781190,3361019954,27%1640,43
Jagdpanther II81376,3272619852,53%1624,77
T6981029,0972319852,53%1416,68
SU-1018960,5158519750,25%1029,02
WZ-12091108,3463719542,56%1031,62
M18 Hellcat6490,0646319349,74%739,79
Matilda4493,4949719151,31%1603,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101368,2067919149,74%1132,21
AT-FV230 Breaker111482,2374218944,44%814,23
T28 Prototype81380,8471118851,06%1589,14
T71 DA7421,7754318344,81%642,51
T-1091214,8474218156,91%1211,61
SU-1527856,6158118051,67%1184,25
Sturer Emil7879,6457517944,69%1184,81
IS-381167,2569617745,20%1278,80
Jagdtiger91688,1173117750,85%1394,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81015,2864417648,86%997,41
Gorilla111853,2979117153,22%1141,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7922,9852216948,52%1496,77
Jagdpanther7800,7355716149,69%994,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,5151115949,69%1273,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191386,7872515847,47%1432,85
STA-18899,7965315748,41%1158,40
WZ-1317303,2158715651,28%440,11
Ho-Ri 3101511,3465815650,00%858,47
KV-15431,4446215150,33%783,26
Hirschkäfer111450,0361215143,71%744,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5553,7956515056,00%1802,20
G.W. Panther71102,0961314853,38%1577,38
AMX AC mle. 467849,9453314643,15%1039,11
Object 430 Version II91212,1972114551,72%1238,04
Sherman Firefly6809,5663214447,92%1698,27
E 7591349,3273014245,77%1209,47
Strv 107-12111319,7470914149,65%652,17
Object 4168973,2767714152,48%1271,15
AMX 50 Foch B101428,3065313944,60%879,01
T25/27755,7857113849,28%1038,81
VK 30.01 (H)5609,7155413641,18%1581,37
T2881342,2168813648,53%1427,06
FV230 Canopener101127,2965413640,44%564,74
Škoda T 40 6595,9445713542,22%1003,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507940,5052013149,62%1298,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7789,8558413037,69%1101,50
M446593,1445312948,06%956,37
SU-122V 91432,6372512748,03%1132,76
Centurion Mk. I81081,2171112649,21%1542,29
M48A5 Patton101099,3665012541,60%601,50
Churchill VII6699,6360712346,34%1285,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291112,2058012337,40%654,41
Vz. 71 Tesák10751,4367712250,82%736,02
Škoda T 5091064,3262212142,15%801,51
LPT-67 Šelma9563,9660512155,37%659,27
Concept No. 5101031,3165912148,76%588,62
SMV CC-678818,5156712045,83%704,45
SU-100M17904,0863212055,00%1259,40
O-Ni71088,4771211849,15%1408,73
PTZ-78111829,0173311841,53%852,85
M3 Lee4147,9318011752,14%393,42
UDES 169969,3860811741,88%695,35
T110E5101397,3671211747,86%976,50
Ares 90101149,5164511741,03%654,22
Strv 103B101241,9867311450,00%735,60
AMX 50 10081280,4872411250,89%1478,46
AMX 13 757321,9259811258,04%570,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101182,9670311248,21%676,39
M374237,6921211154,95%769,10
Ho-Ri 191150,6159611145,05%725,05
Maus101328,5171711141,44%775,36
FV217 Badger101363,3471711151,35%847,88
Manticore10777,0262911145,95%703,58
Jagdpanzer IV6427,6646011053,64%705,00
M5 Stuart4116,5034110944,04%104,02
M24 Chaffee5270,0144710931,19%646,09
IS-2-II8544,5051410943,12%372,75
Jagdtiger Prototype 81005,5259010938,53%756,46
Strv 103-091048,9155310738,32%631,08
Type 5 Heavy101235,8365110540,00%603,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8903,6066410552,38%963,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101278,5164410439,42%752,72
UDES 15/16101235,0868410444,23%752,60
Object 430U101382,9268410442,31%866,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8824,1360310447,12%667,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 8756,7953810440,38%635,27
T14 5500,6362510356,31%1154,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91181,8660410337,86%726,72
AMBT 81031,2267510352,43%1041,41
Panther II8831,9161510148,51%1047,03
Alecto4151,8818310146,53%211,99
KR-1111314,7677310142,57%658,53
G.W. E 100101349,8658610049,00%1237,09
IS-4101609,647009947,47%1201,90
STB-1101552,807049856,12%1386,56
FV215b 101389,926389844,90%1018,65
CS-63101148,056959748,45%732,87
BZ-75101404,267109743,30%830,91
VK 30.02 (M)6485,195159749,48%816,99
T110E3101745,046689645,83%1173,67
Challenger7676,775189641,67%738,47
Kampfpanzer 67101299,357319648,96%771,74
Škoda T 56 81028,596789646,88%785,54
ARL V396651,314909544,21%1224,42
SU-85I 5530,974539541,05%1098,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8569,435619452,13%785,45
Charioteer Nomad 8817,475409444,68%643,40
T216185,724459349,46%332,03
XM57 81067,586789350,54%821,65
Black Prince7986,517159250,00%1346,18
StuG III Ausf. G5305,963399152,75%584,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7469,144199141,76%442,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5326,873219143,96%580,85
MT-256305,754579138,46%678,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,995009145,05%553,21
Churchill III 5504,796549142,86%973,29
GSOR 1008 8990,446279149,45%952,10
M415485,454078951,69%781,82
T207763,766478854,55%1127,51
M-III-Y8629,355368636,05%409,78
M-VI-Y9837,705908643,02%529,70
LTTB8460,455418537,65%583,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9621,726408549,41%790,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8806,565848541,18%708,99
Comet7721,496638451,19%1209,13
SDP 58 Kilana81139,775758435,71%973,33
Matilda Black Prince 5516,375178455,95%1474,56
T25 AT7970,656358355,42%1382,03
FV227 Conceiver8873,016458348,19%803,38
AMX 50 12091029,766048245,12%740,47
WZ-113G FT101572,606828240,24%831,68
Crusader6246,673198133,33%479,58
A-447787,437118057,50%1334,12
TNH T Vz. 519996,486857951,90%791,29
UDES 14 Alt 58677,915997951,90%677,44
Ares 8591022,207307950,63%835,93
Kame 91219,486517941,77%835,52
UDES 038755,425137842,31%561,09
Ho-Ri 281014,375937842,31%968,53
AMX M4 mle. 457928,106647861,54%1376,07
Hummel6791,865207753,25%1361,88
Emil I81058,056287742,86%926,51
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8731,976587748,05%690,31
DZT-159 91068,607177753,25%915,45
TVP VTU Koncept8721,415907643,42%792,61
LHMTV8602,006057643,42%986,56
SU-130PM 81051,126267545,33%854,22
Type 4 Chi-To6655,745517443,24%1322,04
59-166146,934447346,58%197,03
Charioteer8711,595657347,95%613,31
Somua SM 8907,416507347,95%747,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,062537252,78%527,84
KV-37946,146767256,94%1287,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7612,715997251,39%1175,89
TOG II* 6966,967387250,00%1740,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,514687156,34%1250,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4159,013407040,00%339,31
WZ-111G FT91298,776857051,43%991,51
Object 268101618,206377051,43%1131,66
FV601 Saladin8533,304937034,29%334,29
ISU-152K 8947,046287052,86%894,04
Bisonte C45 8843,046566946,38%699,43
Taschenratte111451,937436835,29%559,75
CS-538744,275986648,48%886,50
Type T-345292,913636645,45%635,07
AMX 67 Imbattable111441,186336636,36%606,80
AMX 13 57 7414,825716639,39%543,78
VK 30.01 (P)6561,085566558,46%936,61
Versuchspanzer 5791342,497016541,54%943,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,945546450,00%848,87
M36 Jackson6681,705796457,81%1318,44
BZ-689843,675706442,19%504,59
Emil II91112,926346339,68%712,37
AMX 30 1er prototype9859,956116344,44%612,87
SU-855339,473286248,39%660,28
AMX 50 B101108,705966139,34%569,89
Cromwell6472,425096046,67%819,05
CS-599968,556116048,33%732,21
A-436460,275196050,00%812,38
T376356,055175945,76%813,15
E 65 Zwilling 81113,737155947,46%854,38
Leo7612,935595856,90%929,15
AMX 404132,552645846,55%314,74
M-II-Y7679,475625836,21%654,70
K-91-PT 91082,746215841,38%769,55
TNH 105/10008609,195565743,86%492,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5197,024225747,37%452,29
Bishop5635,514915750,88%1664,92
LT-432 8528,255615642,86%782,84
White Dragon 8735,607265556,36%868,33
Object 432U111341,357115545,45%869,23
T-448631,445655446,30%674,29
Toro 91157,657065451,85%893,68
KV-5 8817,436435440,74%687,20
Churchill Crocodile 6762,026645450,00%1072,72
Škoda T 256490,345215352,83%875,66
Chi-To SP71067,387325362,26%1281,60
Tiger (P)7797,916745356,60%1097,77
Archer5555,024265343,40%1278,87
Char Mle. 75 9307,794745343,40%164,31
T-284242,602985236,54%550,99
SU-76M4270,693395242,31%660,76
Birch Gun4321,423235244,23%1276,42
T-1506625,235475248,08%955,53
IS-M8672,335805242,31%523,80
Char de transition 6870,676795251,92%1337,16
CS-447812,276075149,02%1067,87
M75229,473255141,18%636,68
K-91101258,556335143,14%844,75
Prototipo 6 81178,558025152,94%1040,60
M10 Wolverine5489,964805054,00%1149,26
Nashorn6727,425245052,00%1293,68
Panhard EBR 909431,785835044,00%404,65
M5A1 Stuart487,652194942,86%56,37
M46 Patton9816,806634951,02%659,62
Type 578845,536804953,06%794,71
M7 Priest394,191034839,58%46,32
Centurion Action X101143,856154843,75%757,07
Type 689799,335834841,67%403,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4382,714024866,67%1565,32
Matilda IV 5447,945354856,25%1161,03
122 TM 81092,527204854,17%1221,53
TVP T 50/51101153,816424748,94%811,50
FV4004 Conway91119,346014746,81%782,95
Object 70591041,946574740,43%692,40
XM66F 8915,216144744,68%743,86
T-345418,304564647,83%1211,45
M8A14175,612744643,48%226,28
Ares 90 C111065,636414639,13%480,83
SPHT 91429,027784650,00%1012,64
Churchill I5452,004834557,78%967,38
E 100101164,045564531,11%554,67
Prototipo Standard B91014,955894438,64%638,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79940,236424450,00%710,63
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8800,256004447,73%765,92
Terrifiant 91898,369194456,82%1433,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6729,376804355,81%1795,87
BDR G1 B5546,194344337,21%875,64
T404473,884784351,16%1350,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,142964346,51%262,10
ARL 446776,746124247,62%1373,79
WZ-132-110761,365084226,19%476,65
Felice 91164,505854238,10%861,55
Covenanter5147,023204261,90%442,70
SU-85B4205,862694238,10%290,75
S35 CA5721,905784261,90%1905,59
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8644,456254247,62%896,57
T803111093,456294238,10%410,01
Škoda T 177536,445764158,54%1085,28
Panhard AMD 178B6251,684294151,22%552,53
T92 8312,154984146,34%364,02
SMV CC-567640,755964062,50%850,94
Valentine AT4219,652084050,00%517,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10590,255394032,50%335,52
FSV Scheme A7458,434884042,50%440,79
Cromwell B 6801,287064055,00%1452,64
Panzerjäger I2182,131643951,28%596,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6502,744213948,72%776,53
BZ-1668928,956483948,72%943,42
T77 8946,156603951,28%921,32
WZ-120-1G FT 8836,796423953,85%815,71
FV226 Contradictious 8868,156023948,72%669,73
P.44 Pantera81043,586853847,37%1343,02
Super Conqueror101331,536913844,74%841,76
FV224 Chopper7867,927273863,16%1054,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581427,508693852,63%1223,55
Char Futur 4 91126,006603847,37%823,77
T-34-856535,114773743,24%819,46
B14273,723513638,89%618,90
Grille5620,115273666,67%1666,74
Tiger-Maus 91479,317793650,00%1209,52
GSR 3301 Setter7356,474513636,11%522,01
StuG IV 5478,084843661,11%1396,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91099,116933551,43%797,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto6517,664803557,14%749,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126,711383534,29%207,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6634,974383545,71%882,12
FV225 Collector 91354,497693548,57%1052,68
Ares 758854,317013548,57%899,61
ISU-122-2 81005,207123560,00%1020,64
VK 30.02 (D)7671,035993444,12%916,00
Somua SAu 404335,153613450,00%914,20
E 50 Ausf. M101121,355553441,18%623,84
Object 43091252,128303458,82%1176,30
Object 703 Version II 8773,155643435,29%482,33
B.U.G.I.6729,825563342,42%1156,99
WZ-111-1G FT81228,306733351,52%1299,10
Strv K 91068,795673333,33%662,39
P.43 ter7642,635483240,63%755,26
Marder II3172,131713253,13%404,25
SDP 57 Gowika7933,345803243,75%1111,17
T-5491182,668703265,63%1320,40
Executor111086,036623243,75%483,81
45TP Habicha7874,065393125,81%1011,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691337,586663135,48%1045,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8786,296343148,39%775,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6810,746623151,61%1305,82
Tiger I71512,838763050,00%1946,40
Kranvagn101166,006013033,33%622,69
Vz. 55101318,277243043,33%848,95
M2 Medium Tank3144,131663043,33%313,27
O-I Experimental5751,456272944,83%1523,81
UDES 03 Alt 3 91140,596902951,72%894,54
M4A1 Sherman5389,614882860,71%1028,60
53TP Markowskiego8790,325252835,71%589,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101149,147142860,71%724,08
SU-263131,712042864,29%354,86
Type 4 Ju-To7811,396912857,14%982,67
Forest Spirit 81031,685882842,86%851,10
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91264,506802846,43%862,37
WZ-111 model 1-491262,817112737,04%909,97
1108835,816242744,44%743,81
T56 GMC395,592072759,26%217,53
Indien-Panzer81049,816252740,74%1105,69
IS-3-II91071,785482729,63%665,74
Cobra 9763,594642729,63%344,40
A-205101,002942642,31%97,81
NC 70 Błyskawica101023,195672638,46%468,07
Durchbruchswagen 24314,123882657,69%913,43
Char Murat 91057,426232646,15%758,45
Object 590 9848,126852653,85%680,98
Strv S1 8697,815282653,85%566,01
Leopard 110833,005672536,00%314,25
M4A1 FL 10 6648,245562544,00%940,25
P.43 bis6450,003822433,33%527,96
SDP 44 Burza6603,634432445,83%819,16
WZ-131G FT6580,214182441,67%757,40
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111759,547912441,67%947,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8513,385592450,00%720,41
T-34-3 8906,835742433,33%831,41
T1 HMC2113,961312356,52%598,24
BV-111111349,436102334,78%582,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6693,966152365,22%1007,28
BZ-587663,745942356,52%753,41
BZ-79111585,356822334,78%603,85
T28 Concept 7798,175702343,48%964,42
Type 5 Ke-Ho4345,364062245,45%1195,34
Ikv 1035283,683412250,00%572,27
T-54 ltwt.9701,185932236,36%728,94
Pawlack Tank6791,146252259,09%1194,93
IS-2 shielded 71111,507362254,55%1439,32
ST-66 8971,417042250,00%1063,97
Miel 8889,056542245,45%771,13
TS-5 8992,916642250,00%805,30
Škoda T 245264,863712142,86%489,23
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91000,246172147,62%701,67
Marder 38T4254,902972138,10%444,63
TS-6 91207,867342157,14%1018,62
Strv 746625,455542055,00%1095,48
Type 95 Heavy4321,955072075,00%1242,20
Type 71101032,458732070,00%683,27
Hotchkiss EBR7344,353382020,00%465,52
FV229 Contender9995,706662055,00%734,81
CS-52 LIS 8907,705422030,00%792,34
Semovente M415292,792591926,32%340,04
VK 100.01 (P)8755,006111931,58%618,09
Object 274a 8764,005711936,84%661,92
Lorraine 40 t 81006,265971931,58%881,32
AMX 383101,172031838,89%77,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91231,618391866,67%1178,10
56TP 81080,837411855,56%1112,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,353581758,82%511,07
T-437813,125961735,29%1173,97
E 509862,946321747,06%619,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101089,885301735,29%516,23
Staghound Mk. III6650,826031758,82%1302,55
TS-54 8620,355941747,06%434,68
Patton the Tank 9768,064581729,41%439,25
VK 75.01 (K) 8976,766441747,06%918,15
Gonsalo 81039,008041758,82%1024,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,001271637,50%110,97
Sexton II3250,812721643,75%1099,11
IS-27524,565031643,75%455,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4333,884651662,50%1244,98
Object 705A101344,317421643,75%857,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 8998,887381662,50%1046,50
Löwe 8880,316221631,25%718,68
WZ-120G FT 91349,448031656,25%1018,69
Grant4400,804361553,33%1402,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,731701573,33%426,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481290,807221533,33%1258,07
SZDV Vz. 50 8897,805571546,67%661,35
SDP 40 Zadymka5583,273981540,00%1129,14
60G FT5436,134211560,00%897,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,331001540,00%20,81
AMX 65 t8773,136791566,67%890,87
Object 777 Version II 9962,607141560,00%809,05
STG 81044,737061553,33%1194,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81202,805171526,67%1009,27
T1E6 271,602181546,67%137,81
Ambassador 91628,478521553,33%1127,39
KB-52 91228,477481566,67%1089,31
T-463222,642721450,00%893,13
Vz. 44-171061,646891442,86%1111,24
Projekt ION 81142,006711442,86%835,96
BZT-70 101657,866771435,71%735,33
M-V-Y101365,937281450,00%882,60
TS-60 9777,505121442,86%465,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81059,717421457,14%1198,06
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91334,575301428,57%1020,23
Caliban 8981,217061450,00%955,36
Chrysler K GF 8807,214851428,57%566,67
Super Hellcat 7591,365391457,14%694,28
Nergal 8900,646691450,00%718,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101269,155291323,08%617,13
Valentine3218,852881346,15%640,61
T-34-2G FT7849,086981361,54%1243,27
FV4025 Contriver111004,774571315,38%310,26
T42 8613,926601361,54%729,00
T7 Combat Car 299,851501323,08%237,08
Nemesis 8846,625231330,77%813,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7723,085581353,85%882,32
Udarniy 81144,469311361,54%1087,64
Chi-Go 71490,859641369,23%2154,43
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7539,425941250,00%455,40
AltProto AMX 30 8866,086221241,67%848,96
M3 Stuart3199,733081136,36%673,08
40TP Habicha6692,456821172,73%1573,36
Carro d'assalto P.887874,276571154,55%1189,82
121101109,736561145,45%754,72
T2 Medium Tank258,91851127,27%35,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 101395,275931127,27%542,08
Sherman III5444,554941163,64%1309,75
Saryuda 91167,276731145,45%847,95
Yong Bing 91002,826571145,45%553,18
T1 Cunningham1149,201861020,00%855,17
LT vz. 38363,202481060,00%212,01
50TP prototyp 8608,706711070,00%625,96
Cruiser Mk. IV496,502291060,00%212,47
VK 28.01646,102741020,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8927,506181030,00%1040,35
AMX M4 mle. 519812,006101060,00%584,73
XM551 Sheridan10396,004911040,00%164,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5519,806291030,00%1394,14
FV4202 8590,804151020,00%434,99
AE Phase I 9848,106271050,00%577,70
SFAC 105 81053,405881040,00%719,74
Fantôme 91144,608171070,00%1092,93
Buryan 91720,309101060,00%1416,12
D23108,00247955,56%278,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3120,78327977,78%530,16
SU-18298,4485922,22%338,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3229,56437977,78%851,76
Renault UE 573285,56368955,56%920,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81183,33630944,44%1009,52
K-2 8614,33677955,56%499,43
AAT60 81335,89768955,56%1392,60
Stridsyxa 81212,22785955,56%1221,94
LTP 3162,33335966,67%805,81
Leox 9823,11529933,33%373,69
Fauteur111028,67725944,44%453,02
Leichttraktor1189,13293875,00%1117,75
Wespe3296,38382862,50%1336,46
Coccodrillo 10562,88478825,00%85,66
Jade Coil 8859,50630862,50%787,17
Stitch 81065,88775875,00%1089,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8905,63767862,50%1158,76
Object Kust 8646,75526837,50%378,89
M26 Pershing8742,14612757,14%853,06
T3 HMC2165,86275742,86%587,20
CAV mod. 71111233,57581728,57%537,92
Ho-Ri Shugo111568,86653742,86%907,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6174,86342742,86%165,99
AS-XX 40 t111174,86713742,86%635,78
T-832 8898,14619742,86%761,25
Vz. 62 Jasan 91335,00810771,43%1059,91
ST vz. 39444,83141616,67%0,00
14TP4223,00406666,67%794,51
M60 10939,83487633,33%388,41
Panhard EBR 10510841,67618633,33%796,72
Object 26391068,00425616,67%605,29
Obsidian 8429,67395616,67%198,01
Kunze Panzer 91162,50846666,67%1021,72
T-103 81183,83695650,00%1164,77
M46 Patton KR 8950,00589633,33%952,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6554,17544650,00%835,25
BT-7 artillery 3215,00367650,00%745,85
Type 59 8965,00559520,00%932,94
Renault Otsu1216,80375520,00%972,88
T-262172,40210560,00%910,87
SU-5424,00121540,00%37,16
Cruiser Mk. III3106,40252560,00%433,56
Loyd Gun Carriage2193,00264560,00%1365,63
Mäuschen9909,40705560,00%743,48
T 54D 91003,00707560,00%870,94
Windhund 8767,00530540,00%495,74
E 77 91131,209705100,00%954,92
EMIL 1951 8504,80481540,00%243,38
KV-4 KTTS 8822,60593560,00%841,73
BT-74258,50301450,00%771,52
Type 95 Ha-Go295,50295450,00%265,90
Renault NC-311115,50179450,00%492,15
GSOR the TANK 9817,00544425,00%539,57
XM69 Hacker112045,75972475,00%1448,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8540,00578450,00%413,62
Object 252U 8665,00479425,00%422,94
FCM 2C 3304,75413450,00%751,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8750,75562450,00%672,68
Rambo 9635,25524425,00%239,67
Brennos 8704,25461425,00%472,12
Chi-Ni239,67160333,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II5158,33215333,33%97,43
Rinoceronte101117,33894366,67%832,85
CS-67 Szakal112708,33725333,33%1864,88
ST-II10907,00689333,33%392,24
HWK 30 879,00289333,33%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2204,00438366,67%1345,15
AMX ELC 901 6150,00394366,67%366,68
Projet Louis 9849,00703366,67%1113,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,67239333,33%181,14
WZ-114 91362,33812366,67%1229,33
Hotchkiss H352188,003172100,00%965,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,502722100,00%422,45
AMX 13 105101915,50877250,00%2387,56
T-45 215,005520,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6278,007112100,00%680,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4445,50569250,00%1019,50
Tetrarch 2110,50191250,00%391,49
FV201 (A45) 7893,00649250,00%1344,65
WZ-111 model 6 81747,50795250,00%1677,42
T78 6722,50480250,00%799,02
M10 RBFM 5759,00524250,00%1244,30
VK 45.03 71104,00399250,00%1145,97
BT-22133,003431100,00%685,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,002710,00%0,00
MS-11140,008610,00%555,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2112,002521100,00%686,28
T71 CMCD7804,0010531100,00%2233,66
Black Prince II 71253,009351100,00%1815,30
KV-1SA 51218,0012711100,00%2751,16
T26E5 8755,0050110,00%619,60
A7E3 399,003331100,00%323,93
43 M. Toldi III 392,002341100,00%407,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-31