c0ld8

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20172071277
Ø Tier8,200,0010,7310,06
Victories1074653,27%00,00%4461,97%16659,93%
Defeats921145,66%00,00%2636,62%10738,63%
Draws2151,07%00,00%11,41%41,44%
Battles survived659232,68%00,00%3447,89%11942,96%
Tanks destroyed203311,0100,00751,063271,18
Destruction ratio1,500,002,032,07
Tanks spotted235851,1700,00731,033021,09
Damage dealt1.457,410,002.935,522.630,29
Capture points155880,7700,00300,42910,33
Defense points122930,6100,0000,002490,90
Experience771,350,001.040,851.023,62
WN71309,190,001427,821592,67
WN81796,360,002307,752500,31
Total
Battles20172
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1074653,27%
Defeats921145,66%
Draws2151,07%
Battles survived659232,68%
Tanks destroyed203311,01
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted235851,17
Damage dealt1.457,41
Capture points155880,77
Defense points122930,61
Experience771,35
WN71309,19
WN81796,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier10,73
Victories4461,97%
Defeats2636,62%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3447,89%
Tanks destroyed751,06
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted731,03
Damage dealt2.935,52
Capture points300,42
Defense points00,00
Experience1.040,85
WN71427,82
WN82307,75
Past 30 days
Battles277
Ø Tier10,06
Victories16659,93%
Defeats10738,63%
Draws41,44%
Battles survived11942,96%
Tanks destroyed3271,18
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted3021,09
Damage dealt2.630,29
Capture points910,33
Defense points2490,90
Experience1.023,62
WN71592,67
WN82500,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2955,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience904,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2955,77%
Defeats2344,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2038,46%
Tanks destroyed400,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted460,88
Damage dealt1.786,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points410,79
Experience904,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4348,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2932,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,390,000,000,00
Capture points720,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1041,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience635,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4348,31%
Defeats3943,82%
Draws77,87%
Battles survived2932,58%
Tanks destroyed630,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted780,88
Damage dealt1.081,39
Capture points720,81
Defense points1041,17
Experience635,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,970,000,000,00
Capture points641,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1343,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience728,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted330,89
Damage dealt1.123,97
Capture points641,73
Defense points1343,62
Experience728,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23130022
Victories121452,49%00,00%00,00%1463,64%
Defeats108646,95%00,00%00,00%836,36%
Draws130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87137,66%00,00%00,00%836,36%
Tanks destroyed15120,6500,0000,00160,73
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,14
Tanks spotted24291,0500,0000,00120,55
Damage dealt1.357,400,000,001.642,73
Capture points39991,7300,0000,00602,73
Defense points91693,9600,0000,00884,00
Experience738,280,000,00953,55
Total
Battles2313
Victories121452,49%
Defeats108646,95%
Draws130,56%
Battles survived87137,66%
Tanks destroyed15120,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted24291,05
Damage dealt1.357,40
Capture points39991,73
Defense points91693,96
Experience738,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles22
Victories1463,64%
Defeats836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted120,55
Damage dealt1.642,73
Capture points602,73
Defense points884,00
Experience953,55

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104801341
Victories48145,90%00,00%646,15%1843,90%
Defeats56253,63%00,00%753,85%2356,10%
Draws50,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33031,49%00,00%215,38%1126,83%
Tanks destroyed7560,7200,0090,69280,68
Destruction ratio1,050,000,820,93
Tanks spotted8600,8200,00221,69340,83
Damage dealt1.892,060,002.304,232.115,95
Capture points5080,4800,0000,00230,56
Defense points11671,1100,0000,0020,05
Experience754,870,00810,08729,15
Total
Battles1048
Victories48145,90%
Defeats56253,63%
Draws50,48%
Battles survived33031,49%
Tanks destroyed7560,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8600,82
Damage dealt1.892,06
Capture points5080,48
Defense points11671,11
Experience754,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted221,69
Damage dealt2.304,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,08
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed280,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted340,83
Damage dealt2.115,95
Capture points230,56
Defense points20,05
Experience729,15
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102115,5979195550,89%2142,93
Centurion Action X102179,7780167651,92%2054,84
AMX 13 909878,8470062246,14%1314,03
Object 140101989,0176160345,27%1756,15
T110E5102182,8986052655,89%2030,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8880,7070851051,37%1653,20
IS-7102057,1378449248,17%1847,89
T-1091624,7381242853,74%1679,94
T-5491502,9578335851,12%1687,34
59-Patton 81200,5890533661,90%2094,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81502,8172631350,48%1686,70
Grille 15102266,6367130843,83%1806,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519973,9275728553,33%1554,10
IS-381193,1870027652,90%1399,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91481,8775023650,42%1567,39
IS7849,8063822651,33%1202,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91665,7372622454,02%1521,11
AMX 13 57 GF 7805,2176022445,54%1522,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591070,9970522351,12%1009,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181085,4162822154,30%1369,89
AMX ELC bis5436,8256119357,51%1787,43
IS-6 B 81729,8798018459,24%2603,40
Cromwell B 6958,0687818366,67%2243,73
T-34-85 Rudy 6850,8670518253,30%1732,83
WZ-12091685,6782218148,07%1986,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191749,8580417550,29%1815,30
T-44-100 81423,9188817455,75%2049,45
WZ-111 model 1-491993,7884616749,70%2151,16
IS-2 71268,7787716363,80%1962,26
T3281349,6881116147,20%1617,89
AMX 12 t6435,0853815549,03%1103,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101387,5875414647,26%1479,33
M10391572,4983114156,03%1627,41
KV-856517,1352314057,86%873,83
T-34-281413,2686913157,25%2307,04
Nashorn6603,2949312646,83%888,96
KV-1S6465,6955312455,65%847,63
Comet7924,6175612051,67%1637,59
Centurion Mk. I81206,8280112059,17%1827,62
AMX 13 757525,5761111652,59%1014,62
Type 6191488,0575311548,70%1403,69
Sturer Emil7883,3857911350,44%1195,28
T2971261,8888011164,86%2018,25
Char Futur 4 91818,9489210956,88%1806,61
M40/M4381077,3667110746,73%1193,22
TVP VTU Koncept81297,6982610651,89%2228,43
T-34-171151,0578910348,54%1874,67
Cromwell6699,1367210356,31%1621,08
Škoda T 5091856,7781610348,54%1921,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91853,4190510152,48%1827,44
ISU-122S 7958,3463410154,46%1303,96
11081524,399509961,62%2236,47
Object 43091733,078659754,64%1730,58
Leopard Prototyp A91840,467909446,81%1867,29
ELC EVEN 90 8812,477929446,81%1805,59
T675595,615309350,54%1542,26
Emil II91583,567429147,25%1388,40
ISU-15281404,646879054,44%1414,32
FV230 Canopener102884,339888953,93%2426,27
Emil I81862,1710268665,12%2899,48
STA-18938,796958251,22%1213,47
T34 B 81472,957928154,32%2173,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6554,084728056,25%817,09
T-284192,122707855,13%500,24
T-34-856838,887277861,54%2150,45
T2881214,907407848,72%1269,73
T9592040,948747851,28%1740,07
KV-26804,526587763,64%1561,48
IS-271209,248737660,53%1909,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81680,959437653,95%2233,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071142,838257557,33%2103,09
Spähpanzer SP I C71220,969467565,33%2915,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5575,034707352,05%1481,37
TVP T 50/51101790,927847251,39%1429,92
Prototipo Standard B91953,229357259,72%2129,47
VK 100.01 (P)81332,368427261,11%1660,37
P.44 Pantera81399,977677146,48%1840,89
Type 586679,066797051,43%1528,08
KV-15431,974657052,86%890,74
Vz. 68 Squall 81164,648717062,86%2401,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507578,494436848,53%639,27
XM57 82029,8610496465,63%2167,17
113101742,117246346,03%1416,68
AE Phase I 92159,388846341,27%2209,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81736,589956256,45%2643,63
FV229 Contender92094,909496157,38%2007,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81435,118496150,82%2032,36
UDES 0381414,457366053,33%1559,59
Marder 38T4374,653696048,33%866,91
SU-1527774,145455950,85%953,67
UDES 14 Alt 581626,569475964,41%2393,46
Concept No. 5102515,568805955,93%2117,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65102479,788425850,00%2071,23
Gorilla113258,509715850,00%2158,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91877,609825858,62%1935,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,216625749,12%1334,66
Crusader6306,123915742,11%772,35
CS-5991654,188185752,63%1668,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102476,848755747,37%1839,03
Super Hellcat 71154,677135750,88%1755,94
Škoda T 177950,827495549,09%2078,86
Charioteer81675,858205547,27%1876,80
FV227 Conceiver81367,718255547,27%1681,90
121102092,618765457,41%1841,18
Type 6892156,8711145373,58%2264,49
Challenger71108,327305360,38%1620,33
Škoda T 2561092,928965261,54%3033,27
Type T-345528,025385152,94%1760,59
T2071347,969595068,00%2596,96
Vz. 63P113142,2410245052,00%2280,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68932,887235056,00%1841,93
Ares 8591883,909875060,00%2133,66
CAV mod. 71112939,9810214854,17%2595,60
M127847,966164839,58%1056,62
T-463165,152554759,57%710,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102270,558844755,32%1762,68
53TP Markowskiego81285,837974652,17%1453,91
FV226 Contradictious 81616,139694663,04%1921,45
DZT-159 92088,509994663,04%2242,27
AMX 404209,313644555,56%729,26
T1 Heavy5644,536664560,00%1559,03
Leopard 1102525,368934557,78%2208,73
Ares 7581696,1810344557,78%2486,96
Executor113221,0410724564,44%2492,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,953914445,45%702,64
Object 70591746,868974454,55%1505,70
T803113014,0011034355,81%2220,46
Strv 746954,937814257,14%2359,16
CS-4471126,747714252,38%1736,46
M446528,904834245,24%703,99
T3092272,469694160,98%2009,69
VK 28.016783,518784158,54%3028,88
PTZ-78113410,6811014160,98%2372,57
FV4004 Conway91948,519554170,73%1969,38
Gryphon 102421,688384146,34%1758,10
P.43 ter7982,407334050,00%1572,17
Caernarvon81542,708934055,00%1796,06
Vz. 64 Blesk81108,539784067,50%2567,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192388,2010084055,00%2249,19
UDES 15/16102578,0011133969,23%2412,22
BZ-79113249,1011933966,67%2557,48
TNH 105/100081697,4910123764,86%2572,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4474,305603751,35%1908,26
T25 AT71187,117523764,86%1808,45
Type 5781945,7810673767,57%2388,01
Tiger (P)71108,087883751,35%1434,09
Object 780 102645,519833762,16%2238,85
Char Mle. 75 91592,578823754,05%2539,73
Vz. 55103054,6710003655,56%2641,84
45TP Habicha7955,317683554,29%1293,07
M46 Patton92229,8910053560,00%2682,93
Hotchkiss EBR7933,148543574,29%2630,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4385,346043580,00%1165,75
Nergal 81688,5410123562,86%2071,57
Object 752 91915,4710223464,71%1868,81
BZT-70 102356,7510183271,88%1863,49
T110E4102768,418683246,88%2173,17
Stinger 102472,758823246,88%1830,59
Škoda T 245555,265483141,94%1518,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,002063151,61%377,89
Covenanter5169,843773151,61%400,59
AT 25600,684833145,16%1384,29
AT 771158,197143141,94%1399,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582577,6513473170,97%2690,21
Strv m/425547,405783053,33%1908,08
P.43 bis61078,638093060,00%2510,09
IS-M81205,636943040,00%1181,04
MBT-B 102689,639493063,33%2141,00
Cobra 91998,879283053,33%2155,68
TNH T Vz. 5192531,3110682962,07%2816,32
M26 Pershing81944,6811262864,29%3262,46
T28 Prototype82074,3910692860,71%2774,94
M56 Scorpion 7749,645802853,57%971,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,671692755,56%224,39
Cruiser Mk. III3140,113072744,44%506,96
VK 72.01 (K) 102222,598572755,56%1614,95
T25/271378,777582650,00%2249,86
VK 30.01 (P)6955,005262524,00%1432,70
AT 1581617,368802552,00%1923,30
Lion 102468,008212552,00%2034,86
SDP wz 66 Grom 81592,249442564,00%1816,95
TOG II* 6527,604502552,00%763,08
40TP Habicha6867,836752454,17%1954,15
AMX 50 10081941,7510222458,33%2673,20
T-262112,751662445,83%409,07
DBV-152 102348,177162450,00%1629,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5745,268702369,57%3550,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571433,399572360,87%2404,00
114 SP2 102554,438012352,17%1638,98
Black Prince71000,189482277,27%1575,21
CS-52 LIS 81431,189042259,09%1995,15
Churchill III 51116,4112732259,09%3149,59
T28 Concept 7991,187282250,00%1486,17
T-437958,387772166,67%1900,71
Object 430U102511,059862161,90%2354,72
Vz. 44-171374,748041936,84%1767,74
Type 4 Ju-To71553,848671936,84%2202,63
T-345409,174911844,44%979,23
M3 Lee4232,723171855,56%771,29
Panhard AMD 178B6859,338791872,22%3615,28
Ram II 5412,504801861,11%1022,51
Achilles61247,598131747,06%2597,44
E 65 Zwilling 82048,2911581764,71%2369,40
K-2 81392,4110511764,71%1982,46
Type 4 Chi-To6870,007031656,25%1911,36
M36 Jackson61030,256891662,50%1954,14
Super Conqueror102797,389181637,50%2186,70
Type 64 6741,567761656,25%2178,65
Durendal 103122,949891662,50%2536,66
Lago4369,205491560,00%1400,47
Leichttraktor1134,672491546,67%533,23
M415388,273581540,00%383,75
LPT-67 Šelma91543,279091560,00%2561,42
BZ-75102617,279471546,67%2266,75
AMX 67 Imbattable112662,9310741573,33%1924,67
T14 5722,937881457,14%1726,69
ST vz. 394349,574971457,14%1227,23
25TP KSUST II5583,365231457,14%1310,68
M5 Stuart4191,004351450,00%412,86
Ho-Ri Shugo112491,008591442,86%1692,09
Mäuschen91858,367841442,86%1599,05
43 M. Toldi III 3343,004791428,57%1511,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102642,6910951361,54%1967,88
FV215b (183) 101797,236831346,15%1210,88
AMX 65 t8804,005671330,77%698,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102981,2312211376,92%2416,72
M3 Stuart3172,583491258,33%656,38
Leo7960,836091225,00%1323,62
M5A1 Stuart4263,334791275,00%939,64
Maus102429,259831250,00%1751,99
ST-62 Version 2 102465,5810221258,33%2089,19
Coccodrillo 102025,8210371181,82%1546,87
Object 70492171,739631163,64%2023,21
T110E3102115,738011154,55%1596,60
Turtle Mk. I 81633,458811154,55%1718,92
StuG IV 5312,093701154,55%680,45
Kranvagn101966,608381050,00%1547,10
M22 Locust 3498,006521050,00%2183,03
AT 861487,221023966,67%3279,46
M18 Hellcat61651,00951944,44%3655,40
Prototipo 6 81844,001045977,78%1990,40
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91181,78680944,44%1622,97
WZ-111 model 5A101846,13831850,00%1424,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,63321875,00%500,13
M-V-Y102325,88931850,00%1808,12
Projet Louis 91313,13910850,00%2073,97
Matilda4656,29501757,14%2054,79
STB-1101457,29780757,14%1019,70
AMX 383197,57449771,43%771,06
WZ-113G FT101826,57866771,43%1189,85
M24 Chaffee5165,00365728,57%250,71
AMX 13 105101966,43697728,57%1976,76
AMX ELC 901 6882,001021771,43%3233,58
T-54 first prototype 8764,14674757,14%949,53
Leox 93313,571311771,43%3654,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101914,8312196100,00%1692,70
Škoda T 40 6542,83620650,00%1001,99
Object 265T 91647,67797616,67%1486,98
Strv m/40L3127,004205100,00%447,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,80211520,00%584,42
SDP 58 Kilana81616,001006560,00%2115,08
M8A14273,60477580,00%765,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5663,40528540,00%1304,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5480,80452540,00%1114,83
LT vz. 383111,00305450,00%288,37
Matilda LVT 41750,251408450,00%6805,84
T7 Combat Car 2169,25337450,00%768,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81741,501023475,00%2259,00
LT vz. 352258,67439333,33%1315,96
Panzerjäger I239,67103333,33%0,00
AMX 50 B104208,6715763100,00%5184,21
Marder II3139,67193333,33%176,13
T-505170,33420333,33%322,57
Durchbruchswagen 2436,337430,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102411,33794333,33%1900,11
H3 91692,00896366,67%1364,80
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91144,33649366,67%935,68
Black Rock 113487,001266366,67%2624,65
T1 Cunningham1106,50146250,00%526,82
Renault NC-311328,00584250,00%1949,67
M2 Light2317,50520250,00%1299,86
MS-11127,00205250,00%613,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3402,506912100,00%2136,53
59-166703,00769250,00%1881,24
CS-63104300,0015372100,00%4856,75
T2 Medium Tank2178,50397250,00%792,32
T56 GMC3419,00391250,00%1373,39
Object 277101679,5010982100,00%1303,78
TBT 92017,0012582100,00%1667,17
T26E5 81840,501179250,00%2728,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8504,508462100,00%563,75
T 55A 9629,50692250,00%408,94
Churchill Crocodile 61685,0014742100,00%3784,61
SU-100I 5620,50451250,00%839,50
Kolohousenka1183,0020010,00%748,36
Strv fm/211176,0016810,00%703,33
Strv m/382252,0049710,00%1141,75
M2 Medium Tank3434,006381100,00%2103,58
T3 HMC239,001771100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001231100,00%261,00
M60 101687,0011971100,00%1379,26
AMBT 83772,0016321100,00%6118,78
T-29 3821,0058810,00%4254,22
LTP 3540,0051010,00%3502,17
Yong Bing 91275,0037810,00%657,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2017-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2017-06-07