rocket0404

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53606546338
Ø Tier7,719,209,899,38
Victories2572147,98%240,00%1941,30%14944,08%
Defeats2704850,46%360,00%2656,52%17952,96%
Draws8371,56%00,00%12,17%102,96%
Battles survived1461427,26%240,00%1226,09%9227,22%
Tanks destroyed369330,6930,60360,782330,69
Destruction ratio0,951,001,060,95
Tanks spotted510330,9561,20591,283330,99
Damage dealt929,95965,401.943,331.266,91
Capture points248260,4600,0000,00310,09
Defense points221010,4100,0000,001130,33
Experience464,11566,00511,83508,72
WN7875,58609,63926,96788,28
WN81030,21989,241422,111027,80
Total
Battles53606
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2572147,98%
Defeats2704850,46%
Draws8371,56%
Battles survived1461427,26%
Tanks destroyed369330,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted510330,95
Damage dealt929,95
Capture points248260,46
Defense points221010,41
Experience464,11
WN7875,58
WN81030,21
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt965,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience566,00
WN7609,63
WN8989,24
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,89
Victories1941,30%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed360,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted591,28
Damage dealt1.943,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,83
WN7926,96
WN81422,11
Past 30 days
Battles338
Ø Tier9,38
Victories14944,08%
Defeats17952,96%
Draws102,96%
Battles survived9227,22%
Tanks destroyed2330,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3330,99
Damage dealt1.266,91
Capture points310,09
Defense points1130,33
Experience508,72
WN7788,28
WN81027,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5238,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,070,000,000,00
Capture points1240,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2772,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5238,24%
Defeats8058,82%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived3425,00%
Tanks destroyed980,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted930,68
Damage dealt1.592,07
Capture points1240,91
Defense points2772,04
Experience462,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,230,000,000,00
Capture points1372,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2754,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2948,33%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed290,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted671,12
Damage dealt739,23
Capture points1372,28
Defense points2754,58
Experience365,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories22938,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34057,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16427,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7081,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,760,000,000,00
Capture points8921,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16972,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience337,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories22938,75%
Defeats34057,53%
Draws223,72%
Battles survived16427,75%
Tanks destroyed3260,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted7081,20
Damage dealt682,76
Capture points8921,51
Defense points16972,87
Experience337,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories24952,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21545,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17837,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3920,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.694,370,000,000,00
Capture points2900,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3440,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories24952,75%
Defeats21545,55%
Draws81,69%
Battles survived17837,71%
Tanks destroyed3350,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3920,83
Damage dealt1.694,37
Capture points2900,61
Defense points3440,73
Experience580,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 8572,41524411048,00%1012,22
Strv 103B101629,79537242346,26%1053,55
Kunze Panzer 91239,01563207748,00%1064,96
T-34-85M 6814,59534183650,16%1363,11
Char Futur 4 91435,21612151448,61%1179,62
Super Hellcat 7785,06445125649,60%1050,68
M18 Hellcat6493,09309118849,33%739,32
Strv 103-091314,0949699248,49%1012,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91020,7838473644,29%679,86
KV-48777,7641267448,22%760,86
Object 430U101315,7359066750,22%937,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,8328966451,20%1080,62
AMX ELC bis5299,2630765647,87%953,81
Leopard Prototyp A9961,5939562344,62%703,05
Object 140101237,2555057841,70%805,50
T-1091257,8448457350,09%1222,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8958,2540755148,28%924,80
T309990,7340253043,58%638,55
ST-I91213,6046252044,04%952,76
Object 26391193,0147748045,00%873,14
Grille 15101624,6049147744,23%1095,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8885,8638347149,89%929,91
Indien-Panzer8776,7139446341,90%882,92
G.W. Tiger9842,7744846146,20%677,97
UDES 15/16101554,5957845848,03%1087,35
T-437670,1443945849,78%996,26
Object 43091121,8254245548,79%920,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,6445245149,89%1145,17
SU-100Y 6549,0332145048,89%840,35
Panhard EBR 105101053,9656741648,80%1172,58
T328817,6645340544,94%755,00
IS-7101711,4663439550,89%1411,94
BT-7 artillery 3198,2724237350,40%684,97
Leopard 1102009,7761837050,54%1686,85
Cromwell6634,4845336652,73%1315,14
VK 30.02 (D)7520,5437436045,83%632,04
VK 28.016263,3631635048,57%613,74
KV-37603,8838134251,46%637,96
IS-381140,5350733852,07%1345,07
HWK 128445,0140233746,59%599,72
T54E19989,5647333548,66%796,43
T71 DA7530,7440133248,19%949,41
AMX 13 757663,5444133150,45%1478,29
T499742,6149133139,88%914,79
T-549875,7048832148,29%762,03
Sturer Emil7505,1230031746,69%533,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,4647131144,05%724,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102697,6674830951,78%2469,93
T28 Prototype8741,5140529348,12%632,95
IS7837,5844229146,74%1107,92
Type 4 Heavy91382,4552228747,39%1234,23
T698797,2041628545,96%825,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8358,8336528042,50%397,27
T-1506323,3825526846,27%326,03
M60 102000,5557426654,14%1765,89
T26E5 Patriot 81570,5594026354,37%2179,01
O-Ho81112,7550226243,13%1180,39
G.W. Panther7584,7331226048,46%633,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101010,9760925945,17%990,25
VK 30.01 (D)6306,3327825844,19%376,05
Concept No. 5102511,3676125554,12%2141,12
T675238,4621625438,98%287,30
KV-15225,6123025449,21%286,45
T25/27643,7335525346,25%761,50
AMX 13 909907,4060921852,75%1419,06
Nashorn6410,9725121836,70%425,94
FV4202 8915,3654221440,65%1015,16
Cobra 91369,8967020847,60%1160,66
Vz. 71 Tesák10976,1961720643,20%940,89
KV-856388,0129720545,85%463,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5162,1016320139,80%100,71
O-Ni7986,7052220054,50%1289,16
AMX 12 t6433,2637820050,00%1090,31
Type 6191794,6167219945,23%1836,50
T71 CMCD7337,8433819947,24%546,77
STB-1101545,1168719850,00%1158,77
Jagdtiger92114,8373419756,35%1955,62
Object 268 Version 4101513,0455319649,49%977,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65102090,4760719445,36%1685,92
UDES 038933,0740819344,56%813,52
Ares 8591798,1076318958,20%1895,58
Object 277102049,3860218347,54%1720,07
SU-1018910,9143318142,54%856,20
Windhund 81274,1761917948,60%1258,34
T28 Concept 7775,0346517651,70%1080,68
Churchill I5332,8328617246,51%529,46
M66440,6529216936,69%426,20
T216210,9130516952,66%442,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681013,6750416945,56%2015,46
UDES 14 Alt 581174,7557916650,00%1467,99
O-I6742,6941616451,83%1265,17
Object 777 Version II 91187,8558716451,22%942,74
T-448667,0246416344,17%691,32
Hummel6367,5124516047,50%397,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7663,3441115845,57%1286,13
StuG IV 5371,0724815440,91%826,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5140,6916915341,83%124,15
IS-3-II91626,3264715354,90%1565,40
STA-181000,8059215049,33%1328,86
Panhard EBR 9091019,6356815054,00%1607,84
P.43 bis6755,3544514746,26%1332,70
T1 Heavy5173,9020014441,67%90,06
T297909,3656214453,47%1072,33
BZ-16681294,4963814255,63%1584,51
M3 Lee447,9911913641,18%18,24
Super Conqueror102451,5084913357,14%2022,87
Tiger II81203,1557713255,30%1401,99
CS-5381005,3553113041,54%1214,83
Mäuschen92065,6475412952,71%2034,27
UDES 1691502,4770312661,90%1672,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,1915312545,60%51,92
M75244,3424412246,72%743,01
Tiger I7869,4047412158,68%1180,22
M46 Patton KR 8879,1844312145,45%986,43
Grille5247,6819412035,83%274,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5230,8224511950,42%461,77
VK 100.01 (P)81462,0268011652,59%1726,88
Marder 38T4131,8116111041,82%82,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,5927010842,59%324,71
VK 36.01 (H)6511,6335310444,23%678,76
T-28476,8013910353,40%127,92
Conqueror91849,0575010353,40%1778,82
Ikv 1035278,3823710244,12%501,76
M40/M4381024,1554610052,00%980,62
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102283,5375410048,00%1957,01
Ferdinand81474,657169853,06%1645,87
P.44 Pantera8869,795299746,39%949,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 8834,814189547,37%934,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,741109151,65%114,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4149,481349138,46%209,44
Ho-Ri 191886,497019054,44%1613,91
Hotchkiss EBR7698,855358852,27%1659,82
KR-1112392,847868741,38%1461,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791865,158508552,94%1880,66
Prototipo Standard B91287,245668451,19%1112,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7967,155028239,02%1411,36
M5A1 Stuart443,652028258,54%171,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,451238252,44%105,18
Wespe373,581157951,90%145,76
AMX 50 B102226,006847948,10%1816,39
AE Phase I 91591,656627850,00%1422,57
Type 5 Heavy102272,616297749,35%1669,52
Caernarvon81066,886097655,26%1202,09
B1465,161537448,65%85,66
T-46354,101127241,67%20,38
Durchbruchswagen 2434,281207243,06%35,70
Waffenträger auf E 100101251,103457136,62%592,40
IS-2-II81335,087057157,75%1669,60
Strv m/425407,213346852,94%1043,93
Black Prince7896,944916847,06%1131,02
M8A14102,241306734,33%0,79
M5 Stuart4147,082206651,52%269,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,521016544,62%34,31
T-34-856621,023896549,23%1137,39
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7248,652946535,38%211,90
CS-4471209,696376457,81%2098,85
Type T-345175,841886439,06%186,71
T7 Combat Car 297,001636446,88%320,26
T-345370,152296235,48%759,88
M2 Medium Tank327,52836241,94%16,11
Comet7680,024946250,00%972,84
S35 CA5410,952796248,39%878,05
Crusader6268,952546144,26%624,00
Marder II335,51905942,37%10,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4116,491705945,76%135,91
Charioteer8990,555095844,83%935,41
T110E4101506,425515757,89%1065,42
Ares 90102006,847185556,36%1614,99
SU-100M171038,855975466,67%1732,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474219,312075448,15%619,58
Panhard AMD 178B6385,465195253,85%1173,23
SU-76G FT4248,162035139,22%328,79
M415365,642665046,00%443,65
Strv S1 81045,313954936,73%825,04
43 M. Toldi III 3134,392294967,35%680,83
D2360,481154841,67%3,03
SU-855770,363464748,94%1908,13
Matilda482,961734742,55%30,61
Lago4267,022664757,45%812,56
FV230 Canopener102372,307494757,45%1828,62
WZ-111 8918,915124665,22%1037,72
Type 1 Chi-He4204,202274645,65%471,62
E 100102198,116594650,00%1789,17
E 7591485,807484660,87%1574,92
Ashigaru 102234,576934647,83%1507,42
FCM 50 t 8633,433614643,48%527,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,532594553,33%422,11
Somua SAu 404249,622234548,89%565,08
BZ-6891856,277474461,36%1868,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,953544348,84%884,73
M53/M559928,515634360,47%906,00
Centurion Mk. I81158,106814050,00%1408,16
T9591917,357054037,50%1686,97
BZ-75102059,058124055,00%1494,73
AMX 404190,822003839,47%473,53
Sav m/434234,612183857,89%562,00
M127748,924343855,26%866,80
VK 30.01 (P)6775,574903748,65%1255,91
Type 95 Heavy4256,531993633,33%634,37
59-166376,144183554,29%939,94
FV4005 Stage II102042,407733562,86%1632,03
Ho-Ri 3102704,389313464,71%2087,28
M374246,882513345,45%707,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,882553354,55%273,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505164,502003259,38%277,21
CS-63101890,617293158,06%1557,87
FV215b 101550,266803164,52%1293,15
FSV Scheme A7732,715933158,06%1036,78
T1 Cunningham1103,571373043,33%399,52
Churchill VII6547,604773060,00%954,11
Renault UE 57359,871433053,33%117,96
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61155,438573063,33%2175,44
Pz.Kpfw. II289,971572937,93%128,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8681,833932944,83%1027,81
T57 Heavy102082,006762842,86%1586,45
T-26221,89602733,33%0,00
CS-5991316,336502751,85%1320,07
T-29 3259,672812759,26%951,97
FV4004 Conway91879,656672653,85%1972,85
LTP 3149,801712532,00%445,43
Ikv 723164,961772458,33%434,21
Maus102600,047722450,00%2079,11
M446488,083812458,33%765,17
Staghound Mk. III6769,085712450,00%1364,85
ELC EVEN 90 8676,678492475,00%1514,11
Lorraine 39L AM3114,001372343,48%172,18
Renault FT AC247,61682321,74%0,00
T-50-2 6400,003182334,78%869,93
Covenanter5214,553162268,18%778,87
Matilda Black Prince 5457,864042254,55%1071,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,19762147,62%69,41
Chi-Ni232,50812030,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,00952040,00%1,09
Leichttraktor1129,701552035,00%410,58
O-I Experimental5975,754992055,00%2213,56
Cruiser Mk. II2129,501232030,00%323,13
M3 Stuart3164,632131947,37%539,83
AEC Armoured Car5860,375431963,16%2477,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,111861855,56%648,05
T2 Medium Tank26,22721844,44%34,18
Valentine AT4201,941861850,00%417,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6549,064441855,56%945,82
P.43 ter71165,887221764,71%2127,78
A-205151,181971741,18%262,76
M7 Priest3126,001401752,94%254,75
G.W. E 100101289,477371764,71%1147,41
FV601 Saladin8536,415661752,94%489,61
M3 Light 3201,942291758,82%1043,02
T26E5 8820,124261741,18%828,17
Strv m/40L3189,382221637,50%477,66
Panzerjäger I241,25911643,75%23,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191960,9410021662,50%2099,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu61307,257641668,75%2708,46
Matilda IV 5292,692361637,50%447,34
BT-74150,731671540,00%288,32
M15/423244,873041566,67%825,23
T56 GMC364,601381540,00%1,94
M3G FT3213,002231580,00%718,32
105 leFH18B2 5405,293201450,00%595,33
SU-122-44 7557,432801435,71%455,44
M56 Scorpion 7390,792711442,86%281,61
P26/404600,544401361,54%2026,78
AMX 383136,382031353,85%342,88
Fantôme 92049,158771353,85%2264,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7728,004391241,67%854,39
Stuart I-IV3140,641901145,45%371,04
D1236,731191163,64%209,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,09681127,27%3,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81601,009341172,73%2316,16
Strv 746502,402321010,00%670,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,201391030,00%432,65
T-34 shielded 5351,902641040,00%536,38
T110E3101718,33511933,33%982,46
GSOR the TANK 91374,44665944,44%1160,79
Object 283 91810,78716955,56%2197,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,6378837,50%0,00
BT-2268,88126862,50%263,57
14TP467,50247875,00%264,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3233,88287887,50%887,71
SU-76M487,75135837,50%0,00
SU-85B4388,75466875,00%1200,92
Cruiser Mk. IV473,38123812,50%0,00
Mitsu 1085944,38597875,00%1770,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A368,00222862,50%191,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101684,50460825,00%1065,43
Patton the Tank 91096,50583837,50%867,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6439,25425850,00%1133,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81114,25485862,50%1300,16
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8721,38416837,50%700,78
Grant451,00176771,43%261,33
10TP3252,71260757,14%1108,95
Pvlvv fm/42243,2994742,86%71,29
Cruiser Mk. I1137,29175742,86%561,22
T2 Light Tank 2112,86175742,86%274,08
T1E6 283,29159742,86%161,45
Turán III prototípus 5465,43291728,57%838,84
M22131,00237650,00%496,54
Renault NC-31121,5057650,00%85,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,6791616,67%0,47
T3 HMC2107,00138633,33%248,68
M10391822,50662633,33%1756,18
Pz.Kpfw. I233,00116650,00%110,55
KV-220-2 5807,00484616,67%1468,85
Löwe 81051,67547650,00%1024,32
M10 RBFM 5619,33439666,67%1503,09
L6/402289,80372520,00%1084,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5134,80197580,00%330,64
Type 91 Heavy3164,60227580,00%548,69
Valentine3115,20145540,00%152,44
M24 Chaffee5295,40296560,00%1001,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4362,20313540,00%636,93
TOG II* 6918,20410540,00%1471,79
Renault FT 75 BS2235,25196475,00%1676,75
Hotchkiss H35271,007240,00%60,13
7TP2167,00164425,00%427,21
T-26G FT264,75111425,00%3,10
SU-26342,50131475,00%264,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8553,00293425,00%303,96
VK 45.03 7902,75292425,00%850,51
Loyd Gun Carriage226,0073366,67%237,07
Somua S35384,67136333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6469,675283100,00%1134,38
LT vz. 352182,00266250,00%789,81
Strv m/382107,009720,00%228,79
Renault FT1126,502122100,00%861,24
Renault Otsu10,0056250,00%71,62
4TP1129,0014120,00%456,82
M2 Light226,502852100,00%264,10
T1 HMC2120,00175250,00%559,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,0071250,00%89,84
MS-110,001192100,00%261,00
SU-1006364,503452100,00%593,44
Object 25791122,5018120,00%661,68
AMR 35 2206,00224250,00%780,27
MKA 2369,50404250,00%1763,25
L-60 27,50157250,00%107,66
T-44-100 8639,00670250,00%649,31
Kolohousenka1117,001591100,00%585,42
Strv fm/211164,003431100,00%1111,77
Fiat 30001189,003111100,00%1112,67
Sexton II353,006810,00%0,00
SU-54204,0011710,00%217,22
Cruiser Mk. III3150,002821100,00%809,62
Tiger (P)7908,008421100,00%1265,05
T-703111,009110,00%145,34
KV-1SA 5901,0040410,00%1433,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4255,0019810,00%523,55
M22 Locust 30,001001100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-12
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2019-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-28
Left: 2022-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-13
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-14
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15
Left: 2022-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-28
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-09-19